Nejlepší plné - dvojice |
| Poř. | Oddíl | Hráči | Výkon | |
| 1. | KK Slavoj Praha | (Jaroslav Procházka + Martin Kozel) | 1268 | |
| 2. | KK PSJ Jihlava | (Jan Kotyza + Daniel Braun) | 1253 | |
| 3. | KK Konstuktiva Praha | (Tomáš Pavlata + Pavel Vymazal) | 1249 | |
| 4. | KK Sadská | (Václav Pešek + Jan Renka) | 1240 | |
| 5. | TJ VTŽ Chomutov | (Zbyněk Vytiska + Luboš Havel) | 1235 | |
| 6. | TJ Sokol Rudná | (Petr Pavlík + David Balzer) | 1227 | |
| 7. | Sparta Praha | (Václav Klička + Miroslav Viktorin) | 1226 | |
| 8. | KK Sadská | (Aleš Košnar + Václav Schejbal) | 1225 | |
| 9. | Slavia Praha | (Luboš Zelenka + Miroslav Smrčka) | 1225 | |
| 10. | TJ Sokol Vršovice | (Jiří Zetek + Petr Veverka) | 1222 | |
|
Nejlepší dorážka - dvojice |
| Poř. | Oddíl | Hráči | Výkon | |
| 1. | KK Slavoj Praha | (Jaroslav Procházka + Martin Kozel) | 697 | |
| 2. | KK PSJ Jihlava | (Jan Kotyza + Daniel Braun) | 669 | |
| 3. | KK Konstruktiva Praha | (Zdeněk Zahrádka + Štěpán Koblížek) | 661 | |
| 4. | KK Sadská | (Aleš Košnar + Václav Schejbal) | 651 | |
| 5. | Kamenice n/L. / Žirovnice | (Jiří Ouhel + Václav Rychtařík) | 638 | |
| 6. | TJ VTŽ Chomutov | (Zbyněk Vytiska + Luboš Havel) | 633 | |
| 7. | KK Konstruktiva Praha | (Jaroslav Pleticha ml. + Jaroslav Pleticha st.) | 633 | |
| 8. | KK Konstruktiva Praha | (Jaroslav Borkovec + František Obruča) | 624 | |
| 9. | TJ Jiskra Kovářská | (Vlastimil Zeman ml. + David Junek) | 621 | |
| 10. | KK Konstruktiva Praha | (Antonín Doubrava + Lukáš Doubrava) | 615 | |
|
Nejméně chyb - dvojice |
| Poř. | Oddíl | Hráči | Výkon | |
| 1. | KK Slavoj Praha | (Jaroslav Procházka + Martin Kozel) | 5 | |
| 2. | KK Konstruktiva Praha | (Jaroslav Borkovec + František Obruča) | 5 | |
| 3. | KK PSJ Jihlava | (Jan Kotyza + Daniel Braun) | 6 | |
| 4. | KK Sadská | (Aleš Košnar + Václav Schejbal) | 6 | |
| 5. | KK Konstruktiva Praha | (Jaroslav Pleticha ml. + Jaroslav Pleticha st.) | 6 | |
| 6. | TJ Sokol Kolín | (Ladislav Hetcl + Jiří Němec) | 7 | |
| 7. | KK Sadská | (Václav Pešek + Jan Renka) | 8 | |
| 8. | SKK Hořice | (František Kráčmar + Michaela Kučerová) | 8 | |
| 9. | Kamenice n/L. / Žirovnice | (Jiří Ouhel + Václav Rychtařík) | 9 | |
| 10. | Sokol Chýnov | (Petr Bystřický + Jiří Dvořák) | 9 | |
|
Nejlepší plné - jednotlivci |
| Poř. | Jméno | | Výkon | |
| 1. | Jaroslav Procházka | KK Slavoj Praha | 668 | |
| 2. | Tomáš Pavlata | KK Konstuktiva Praha | 657 | |
| 3. | Štěpán Koblížek | KK Konstruktiva Praha | 639 | |
| 4. | Jan Kotyza | KK PSJ Jihlava | 638 | |
| 5. | Milan Perníček | SKK Bohušovice n/O. | 635 | |
| 6. | Luboš Zelenka | Slavia Praha | 635 | |
| 7. | Petr Veverka | TJ Sokol Vršovice | 635 | |
| 8. | Petr Pavlík | TJ Sokol Rudná | 634 | |
| 9. | Zdeněk Slezák | SK US Praha | 629 | |
| 10. | Jan Bureš | Žirovnice / Kamenice n/L. | 629 | |
|
Nejlepší dorážka - jednotlivci |
| Poř. | Jméno | | Výkon | |
| 1. | Martin Kozel | KK Slavoj Praha | 350 | |
| 2. | Jaroslav Procházka | KK Slavoj Praha | 347 | |
| 3. | Jiří Ouhel | Kamenice n/L. / Žirovnice | 342 | |
| 4. | Jan Kotyza | KK PSJ Jihlava | 341 | |
| 5. | Zdeněk Zahrádka | KK Konstruktiva Praha | 339 | |
| 6. | Lukáš Doubrava | KK Konstruktiva Praha | 337 | |
| 7. | Jan Pelák | Kolín / Poděbrady | 336 | |
| 8. | Ladislav Hetcl | TJ Sokol Kolín | 330 | |
| 9. | Václav Schejbal | KK Sadská | 329 | |
| 10. | Vlastimil Zeman ml. | TJ Jiskra Kovářská | 329 | |
|
Nejméně chyb - jednotlivci |
| Poř. | Jméno | | Výkon | |
| 1. | Jaroslav Procházka | KK Slavoj Praha | 0 | |
| 2. | Jan Kotyza | KK PSJ Jihlava | 0 | |
| 3. | Jiří Dvořák | Sokol Chýnov | 0 | |
| 4. | Václav Schejbal | KK Sadská | 1 | |
| 5. | Jaroslav Borkovec | KK Konstruktiva Praha | 1 | |
| 6. | Stanislav Rada | TJ VTŽ Chomutov | 1 | |
| 7. | Jaroslav Pleticha st. | KK Konstruktiva Praha | 1 | |
| 8. | Luboš Havel | TJ VTŽ Chomutov | 2 | |
| 9. | Václav Pešek | KK Sadská | 2 | |
| 10. | Jan Horn | PSK Union + SKK Náchod | 2 | |