Nejlepší plné - dvojice |
| Poř. | Oddíl | Hráči | Výkon | |
| 1. | * PSJ Jihlava | (Kotyza Jan + Parkan Robin) | 1296 | |
| 2. | * Sokol Chýnov | (Dvořák Jiří + Petrů Pavel) | 1243 | |
| 3. | * Sokol Rudná | (Pavlík Petr + Balzer David) | 1240 | |
| 4. | Loko Tábor | (Kášek David + Smažík Karel) | 1239 | |
| 5. | Slavoj Praha | (Stašák Anton + Procházka Jaroslav) | 1236 | |
| 6. | * KK Konstruktiva | (Zahrádka Zdeněk + Koblížek Štěpán) | 1234 | |
| 7. | * Slavoj Žirovnice | (Důška Karel + Čekal Lukáš) | 1234 | |
| 8. | * Slavoj Žirovnice | (Ouhel Jiří + Rychtařík Václav) | 1234 | |
| 9. | * Jiskra Kovářská | (Zeman Vlastimil ml. + Machala David) | 1229 | |
| 10. | * Jiskra Kovářská | (Junek David + Wagner Milan) | 1226 | |
|
Nejlepší dorážka - dvojice |
| Poř. | Oddíl | Hráči | Výkon | |
| 1. | * Sokol Chýnov | (Dvořák Jiří + Petrů Pavel) | 685 | |
| 2. | SKK Vrchlabí | (Bartoníček Jiří + Rolf Michal) | 667 | |
| 3. | Slavoj Praha | (Stašák Anton + Procházka Jaroslav) | 662 | |
| 4. | * PSJ Jihlava | (Kotyza Jan + Parkan Robin) | 654 | |
| 5. | * Jiskra Kovářská | (Junek David + Wagner Milan) | 632 | |
| 6. | * Jiskra Kovářská | (Zeman Vlastimil ml. + Machala David) | 628 | |
| 7. | * Sokol Chýnov | (Jelínek Borek + Bystřický Petr) | 628 | |
| 8. | KK Sadská | (Bek Tomáš + Košnar Aleš) | 623 | |
| 9. | * Slavoj Praha | (Březina Stanislav + Hrubý Petr) | 621 | |
| 10. | KK Konstruktiva | (Hybš Karel + Rusín František) | 615 | |
|
Nejméně chyb - dvojice |
| Poř. | Oddíl | Hráči | Výkon | |
| 1. | SKK Vrchlabí | (Bartoníček Jiří + Rolf Michal) | 5 | |
| 2. | KK Sadská | (Bek Tomáš + Košnar Aleš) | 5 | |
| 3. | * PSJ Jihlava | (Kotyza Jan + Parkan Robin) | 6 | |
| 4. | * Jiskra Kovářská | (Zeman Vlastimil ml. + Machala David) | 6 | |
| 5. | SKK Vrchlabí | (Žiško Vlado + Hobl David) | 6 | |
| 6. | * Sokol Chýnov | (Dvořák Jiří + Petrů Pavel) | 7 | |
| 7. | Slavoj Praha | (Stašák Anton + Procházka Jaroslav) | 7 | |
| 8. | * Slavoj Praha | (Březina Stanislav + Hrubý Petr) | 8 | |
| 9. | * Slavoj Žirovnice | (Ouhel Jiří + Rychtařík Václav) | 8 | |
| 10. | KK Konstruktiva | (Wohlmuth Pavel + Barchánek Jan) | 8 | |
|
Nejlepší plné - jednotlivci |
| Poř. | Jméno | | Výkon | |
| 1. | Procházka Jaroslav | Slavoj Praha | 652 | |
| 2. | Parkan Robin | * PSJ Jihlava | 651 | |
| 3. | Kotyza Jan | * PSJ Jihlava | 645 | |
| 4. | Zahrádka Zdeněk | * KK Konstruktiva | 635 | |
| 5. | Petrů Pavel | * Sokol Chýnov | 628 | |
| 6. | Kášek David | Loko Tábor | 628 | |
| 7. | Machala David | * Jiskra Kovářská | 627 | |
| 8. | Wohlmuth Pavel | KK Konstruktiva | 623 | |
| 9. | Důška Karel | * Slavoj Žirovnice | 622 | |
| 10. | Balzer David | * Sokol Rudná | 620 | |
|
Nejlepší dorážka - jednotlivci |
| Poř. | Jméno | | Výkon | |
| 1. | Rolf Michal | SKK Vrchlabí | 362 | |
| 2. | Dvořák Jiří | * Sokol Chýnov | 349 | |
| 3. | Kotyza Jan | * PSJ Jihlava | 344 | |
| 4. | Petrů Pavel | * Sokol Chýnov | 336 | |
| 5. | Stašák Anton | Slavoj Praha | 335 | |
| 6. | Bek Tomáš | KK Sadská | 329 | |
| 7. | Birmbaum Svatopluk | SCI Jihlava | 328 | |
| 8. | Procházka Jaroslav | Slavoj Praha | 327 | |
| 9. | Balzer David | * Sokol Rudná | 322 | |
| 10. | Beran Martin | Sokol Spořice | 322 | |
|
Nejméně chyb - jednotlivci |
| Poř. | Jméno | | Výkon | |
| 1. | Kotyza Jan | * PSJ Jihlava | 0 | |
| 2. | Bek Tomáš | KK Sadská | 0 | |
| 3. | Dvořák Jiří | * Sokol Chýnov | 1 | |
| 4. | Rolf Michal | SKK Vrchlabí | 1 | |
| 5. | Hrubý Petr | * Slavoj Praha | 1 | |
| 6. | Beneš Miloš ml. | TJ Radlice | 1 | |
| 7. | Balzer David | * Sokol Rudná | 2 | |
| 8. | Žiško Vlado | SKK Vrchlabí | 2 | |
| 9. | Ouhel Jiří | * Slavoj Žirovnice | 2 | |
| 10. | Borkovec Jaroslav | * KK Konstruktiva | 2 | |