Nejlepší plné - dvojice |
| Poř. | Oddíl | Hráči | Výkon | |
| 1. | KC Zlín | (Radim Abrahám + Miroslav Málek) | 1270 | |
| 2. | Sokol Vršovice | (Jiří Zetek + Petr Veverka) | 1241 | |
| 3. | Slavoj Praha/S.Velké Popovice | (Aleš Král + Jaroslav Procházka) | 1236 | |
| 4. | KK Lokomotiva Tábor | (David Kášek + Jaroslav Mihál) | 1224 | |
| 5. | TJ Sokol Chýnov | (Jiří Dvořák + Pavel Petrů) | 1221 | |
| 6. | Konstruktiva / Kovářská | (Jaroslav Borkovec + Lukáš Doubrava) | 1216 | |
| 7. | SK Meteor Praha | (Petr Hartina + Karel Hybš) | 1215 | |
| 8. | Slavoj Praha | (David Kuděj + Evžen Valtr) | 1215 | |
| 9. | Sokol Chotoviny | (Jan Bartoň + Zbyněk Hein) | 1211 | |
| 10. | SK Uhelné sklady | (Antonín Knobloch + Stanislav Schuch) | 1209 | |
|
Nejlepší dorážka - dvojice |
| Poř. | Oddíl | Hráči | Výkon | |
| 1. | TJ Sokol Chýnov | (Jiří Dvořák + Pavel Petrů) | 726 | |
| 2. | KK Slavoj Praha | (Petr Pavlík + Anton Stašák) | 649 | |
| 3. | KK Konstruktiva | (Pavel Vymazal + Petr Tepličanec) | 642 | |
| 4. | KK Konstruktiva | (Karel Hybš + Jaroslav Pleticha) | 627 | |
| 5. | Konstruktiva / Kovářská | (Jaroslav Borkovec + Lukáš Doubrava) | 619 | |
| 6. | Slavoj Praha/S.Velké Popovice | (Aleš Král + Jaroslav Procházka) | 615 | |
| 7. | Lok.Ústi nad Labem/Sokol Spořice | (Martin Vrbata + Martin Beran) | 606 | |
| 8. | KK SDS Sadská | (Tomáš Bek + Aleš Košnar) | 606 | |
| 9. | Sokol Chotoviny | (Jan Bartoň + Zbyněk Hein) | 605 | |
| 10. | Sokol Vršovice | (Václav Papež + Luboš Polák) | 598 | |
|
Nejméně chyb - dvojice |
| Poř. | Oddíl | Hráči | Výkon | |
| 1. | TJ Sokol Chýnov | (Jiří Dvořák + Pavel Petrů) | 4 | |
| 2. | KK Konstruktiva | (Pavel Vymazal + Petr Tepličanec) | 4 | |
| 3. | KK Slavoj Praha | (Petr Pavlík + Anton Stašák) | 9 | |
| 4. | Konstruktiva / Kovářská | (Jaroslav Borkovec + Lukáš Doubrava) | 9 | |
| 5. | SK Uhelné sklady | (Zdeněk Slezák + Josef Dvořák) | 9 | |
| 6. | SC Radotín | (Robert Asimus + Martin Pondělíček) | 12 | |
| 7. | KK Lokomotiva Tábor | (Petr Bystřický + Bořivoj Jelínek) | 12 | |
| 8. | Slavoj Praha/S.Velké Popovice | (Aleš Král + Jaroslav Procházka) | 14 | |
| 9. | Sokol Chotoviny | (Jan Bartoň + Zbyněk Hein) | 14 | |
| 10. | KK Konstruktiva | (Karel Hybš + Jaroslav Pleticha) | 14 | |
|
Nejlepší plné - jednotlivci |
| Poř. | Jméno | | Výkon | |
| 1. | Anton Stašák | KK Slavoj Praha | 650 | |
| 2. | Miroslav Málek | KC Zlín | 645 | |
| 3. | Jiří Zetek | Sokol Vršovice | 642 | |
| 4. | Jaroslav Procházka | Slavoj Praha/S.Velké Popovice | 638 | |
| 5. | Jaroslav Borkovec | Konstruktiva / Kovářská | 636 | |
| 6. | Pavel Petrů | TJ Sokol Chýnov | 633 | |
| 7. | Petr Hartina | SK Meteor Praha | 629 | |
| 8. | Radim Abrahám | KC Zlín | 625 | |
| 9. | Zdeněk Slezák | SK Uhelné sklady | 616 | |
| 10. | Juraj Šiška | KK Preselany | 615 | |
|
Nejlepší dorážka - jednotlivci |
| Poř. | Jméno | | Výkon | |
| 1. | Jiří Dvořák | TJ Sokol Chýnov | 372 | |
| 2. | Pavel Petrů | TJ Sokol Chýnov | 354 | |
| 3. | Jaroslav Procházka | Slavoj Praha/S.Velké Popovice | 343 | |
| 4. | Lukáš Doubrava | Konstruktiva / Kovářská | 342 | |
| 5. | Jiří Zetek | Sokol Vršovice | 339 | |
| 6. | Tomáš Bek | KK SDS Sadská | 337 | |
| 7. | Petr Tepličanec | KK Konstruktiva | 331 | |
| 8. | Luboš Polák | Sokol Vršovice | 331 | |
| 9. | Petr Pavlík | KK Slavoj Praha | 329 | |
| 10. | Anton Stašák | KK Slavoj Praha | 320 | |
|
Nejméně chyb - jednotlivci |
| Poř. | Jméno | | Výkon | |
| 1. | Pavel Petrů | TJ Sokol Chýnov | 1 | |
| 2. | Jaroslav Procházka | Slavoj Praha/S.Velké Popovice | 1 | |
| 3. | Jiří Zetek | Sokol Vršovice | 1 | |
| 4. | Petr Tepličanec | KK Konstruktiva | 2 | |
| 5. | Pavel Vymazal | KK Konstruktiva | 2 | |
| 6. | Jiří Dvořák | TJ Sokol Chýnov | 3 | |
| 7. | Lukáš Doubrava | Konstruktiva / Kovářská | 3 | |
| 8. | Libor Hrstka | Sokol Chotoviny | 3 | |
| 9. | Zdeněk Slezák | SK Uhelné sklady | 3 | |
| 10. | Martin Pondělíček | SC Radotín | 3 | |