Nejlepší plné - dvojice |
| Poř. | Oddíl | Hráči | Výkon | |
| 1. | CB Dobřany | (Lukáš Doubrava + Zděnek Říha) | 1264 | |
| 2. | KK Podbořany/Náchod | (Radek Hejhal + Michal Jirouš) | 1261 | |
| 3. | KK Slavoj Praha | (David Kuděj + Evžen Valtr) | 1252 | |
| 4. | TJ Astra Zahr.Město/SK Žižkov | (František Rusín + Petr Hrubý) | 1240 | |
| 5. | KK Konstruktiva/S.Udlice | (Miroslav Jelínek + Pavel Vymazal) | 1240 | |
| 6. | TJ Astra Z.M./SK Žižkov | (František Rusín + Stanislav Schuch) | 1234 | |
| 7. | SK Meteor/KK Konstruktiva | (Pavel Plachý + Jaroslav Pleticha) | 1222 | |
| 8. | KK Konstruktiva | (Jaroslav Borkovec + Jaroslav Pleticha) | 1216 | |
| 9. | TJ Sokol Rudná/TJ Sokol Teplá | (David Balzer + Ivan Boško) | 1215 | |
| 10. | Uragan Milovice/SKK Jičín | (Miloslav Vik + Lukáš Vik) | 1208 | |
|
Nejlepší dorážka - dvojice |
| Poř. | Oddíl | Hráči | Výkon | |
| 1. | KK Podbořany/Náchod | (Radek Hejhal + Michal Jirouš) | 737 | |
| 2. | CB Dobřany | (Lukáš Doubrava + Zděnek Říha) | 677 | |
| 3. | KK Slavoj Praha | (David Kuděj + Evžen Valtr) | 643 | |
| 4. | TJ Sokol Rudná/TJ Sokol Teplá | (David Balzer + Ivan Boško) | 635 | |
| 5. | TJ Sokol Chotoviny | (Jan Bartoň + Zbyněk Hejn) | 626 | |
| 6. | AC Sparta/SK Kuželky Přelouč | (Václav Klička + Karel Janovský) | 603 | |
| 7. | SK Uhelné sklady/KK Slavoj | (Antonín Knobloch + David Kuděj) | 602 | |
| 8. | TJ Astra Zahr.Město/SK Žižkov | (František Rusín + Petr Hrubý) | 596 | |
| 9. | TJ Praga/KK Slavoj | (Josef Kašpar + Pavel Řehánek) | 592 | |
| 10. | TJ VTŽ CHomutov | (Zbyněk Vytiska + Přemysl Vytiska) | 582 | |
|
Nejméně chyb - dvojice |
| Poř. | Oddíl | Hráči | Výkon | |
| 1. | KK Podbořany/Náchod | (Radek Hejhal + Michal Jirouš) | 3 | |
| 2. | KK Slavoj Praha | (David Kuděj + Evžen Valtr) | 4 | |
| 3. | CB Dobřany | (Lukáš Doubrava + Zděnek Říha) | 7 | |
| 4. | TJ Sokol Rudná/TJ Sokol Teplá | (David Balzer + Ivan Boško) | 10 | |
| 5. | TJ Sokol Machová | (Michal Laga + Pavel Jurásek) | 10 | |
| 6. | TJ Sokol Chotoviny | (Jan Bartoň + Zbyněk Hejn) | 12 | |
| 7. | CB Dobřany | (Josef Fišer + Vlastimil Zeman ml.) | 12 | |
| 8. | TJ Astra Zahr.Město/SK Žižkov | (František Rusín + Petr Hrubý) | 15 | |
| 9. | TJ Astra Z.M./SK Žižkov | (František Rusín + Stanislav Schuch) | 15 | |
| 10. | KK Konstruktiva/S.Udlice | (Miroslav Jelínek + Pavel Vymazal) | 16 | |
|
Nejlepší plné - jednotlivci |
| Poř. | Jméno | | Výkon | |
| 1. | Evžen Valtr | KK Slavoj Praha | 654 | |
| 2. | Petr Hrubý | TJ Astra Zahr.Město/SK Žižkov | 639 | |
| 3. | Zděnek Říha | CB Dobřany | 638 | |
| 4. | Miloslav Vik | Uragan Milovice/SKK Jičín | 638 | |
| 5. | Radek Hejhal | KK Podbořany/Náchod | 634 | |
| 6. | Pavel Vymazal | KK Konstruktiva/S.Udlice | 630 | |
| 7. | Michal Jirouš | KK Podbořany/Náchod | 627 | |
| 8. | Lukáš Doubrava | CB Dobřany | 626 | |
| 9. | František Rusín | TJ Astra Z.M./SK Žižkov | 620 | |
| 10. | Jan Bartoň | TJ Sokol Chotoviny | 617 | |
|
Nejlepší dorážka - jednotlivci |
| Poř. | Jméno | | Výkon | |
| 1. | Radek Hejhal | KK Podbořany/Náchod | 395 | |
| 2. | Zděnek Říha | CB Dobřany | 355 | |
| 3. | Miroslav Jelínek | KK Konstruktiva/S.Udlice | 349 | |
| 4. | Michal Jirouš | KK Podbořany/Náchod | 342 | |
| 5. | Evžen Valtr | KK Slavoj Praha | 339 | |
| 6. | Ivan Boško | TJ Sokol Rudná/TJ Sokol Teplá | 335 | |
| 7. | Zbyněk Hejn | TJ Sokol Chotoviny | 334 | |
| 8. | Petr Hrubý | TJ Astra Zahr.Město/SK Žižkov | 331 | |
| 9. | Lukáš Doubrava | CB Dobřany | 322 | |
| 10. | David Kuděj | SK Uhelné sklady/KK Slavoj | 320 | |
|
Nejméně chyb - jednotlivci |
| Poř. | Jméno | | Výkon | |
| 1. | Radek Hejhal | KK Podbořany/Náchod | 0 | |
| 2. | Miroslav Jelínek | KK Konstruktiva/S.Udlice | 0 | |
| 3. | Luboš Machulka | Sokol Rudná | 1 | |
| 4. | Evžen Valtr | KK Slavoj Praha | 2 | |
| 5. | David Kuděj | KK Slavoj Praha | 2 | |
| 6. | Zděnek Říha | CB Dobřany | 3 | |
| 7. | Michal Jirouš | KK Podbořany/Náchod | 3 | |
| 8. | Lukáš Doubrava | CB Dobřany | 4 | |
| 9. | Luboš Kocmich | VSK ČVUT/SK Žižkov | 4 | |
| 10. | Jiří Zetek | SK Žižkov | 4 | |