| Poř. | Jméno | | Výkon | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
| 1. | Radek Hejhal | KK Podbořany/Náchod | 634/395/0 | 1029 | 263 | 258 | 258 | 250 | |
| 2. | Zděnek Říha | CB Dobřany | 638/355/3 | 993 | 250 | 234 | 254 | 255 | |
| 3. | Evžen Valtr | KK Slavoj Praha | 654/339/2 | 993 | 258 | 242 | 243 | 250 | |
| 4. | Petr Hrubý | TJ Astra Zahr.Město/SK Žižkov | 639/331/5 | 970 | 260 | 224 | 248 | 238 | |
| 5. | Michal Jirouš | KK Podbořany/Náchod | 627/342/3 | 969 | 237 | 247 | 234 | 251 | |
| 6. | Miroslav Jelínek | KK Konstruktiva/S.Udlice | 610/349/0 | 959 | 257 | 254 | 226 | 222 | |
| 7. | Ivan Boško | TJ Sokol Rudná/TJ Sokol Teplá | 615/335/6 | 950 | 239 | 237 | 234 | 240 | |
| 8. | Lukáš Doubrava | CB Dobřany | 626/322/4 | 948 | 257 | 220 | 240 | 231 | |
| 9. | Luboš Kocmich | VSK ČVUT/SK Žižkov | 616/309/4 | 925 | 240 | 243 | 219 | 223 | |
| 10. | Miloslav Vik | Uragan Milovice/SKK Jičín | 638/287/5 | 925 | 231 | 235 | 228 | 231 | |
| 11. | Jaroslav Pleticha | KK Konstruktiva | 611/308/7 | 919 | 211 | 238 | 227 | 243 | |
| 12. | Jan Kamín | TJ Radlice | 607/305/10 | 912 | 250 | 205 | 240 | 217 | |
| 13. | Václav Klička | AC Sparta/SK Kuželky Přelouč | 615/297/6 | 912 | 220 | 243 | 230 | 219 | |
| 14. | Jiří Zetek | SK Žižkov | 602/309/4 | 911 | 240 | 236 | 204 | 231 | |
| 15. | Josef Kašpar | TJ Praga/KK Slavoj | 610/301/6 | 911 | 225 | 248 | 230 | 208 | |
| 16. | Přemysl Vytiska | TJ VTŽ CHomutov | 609/300/11 | 909 | 235 | 211 | 232 | 231 | |
| 17. | Jan Bartoň | TJ Sokol Chotoviny | 617/292/8 | 909 | 219 | 231 | 244 | 215 | |
| 18. | Pavel Jurásek | TJ Sokol Machová | 615/292/4 | 907 | 219 | 232 | 215 | 241 | |
| 19. | Jiří Zetek | SK Žižkov | 617/289/6 | 906 | 225 | 237 | 217 | 227 | |
| 20. | David Kuděj | SK Uhelné sklady/KK Slavoj | 583/320/7 | 903 | 222 | 241 | 227 | 213 | |
| 21. | Vlastimil Zeman ml. | CB Dobřany | 592/310/4 | 902 | 243 | 213 | 205 | 241 | |
| 22. | David Kuděj | KK Slavoj Praha | 598/304/2 | 902 | 232 | 232 | 219 | 219 | |
| 23. | Stanislav Rada | TJ VTŽ CHomutov | 590/310/5 | 900 | 216 | 217 | 236 | 231 | |
| 24. | David Balzer | TJ Sokol Rudná/TJ Sokol Teplá | 600/300/4 | 900 | 228 | 219 | 230 | 223 | |
| 25. | Zbyněk Hejn | TJ Sokol Chotoviny | 564/334/4 | 898 | 219 | 223 | 197 | 259 | |
| 26. | Karel Janovský | AC Sparta/SK Kuželky Přelouč | 592/306/10 | 898 | 229 | 224 | 231 | 214 | |
| 27. | Stanislav Schuch | TJ Astra Z.M./SK Žižkov | 614/282/11 | 896 | 211 | 238 | 210 | 237 | |
| 28. | David Bartoň | TJ Sokol Chotoviny | 589/303/10 | 892 | 231 | 198 | 238 | 225 | |
| 29. | Miroslav Šnejdar | KK Konstruktiva | 603/285/10 | 888 | 233 | 208 | 227 | 220 | |
| 30. | František Rusín | TJ Astra Z.M./SK Žižkov | 620/265/4 | 885 | 217 | 219 | 218 | 231 | |
| 31. | Stanislav Vesecký | KK Konstruktiva | 591/293/17 | 884 | 212 | 226 | 229 | 217 | |
| 32. | Bohumír Musil | KK Konstruktiva | 589/294/14 | 883 | 206 | 234 | 225 | 218 | |
| 33. | Pavel Řehánek | TJ Praga/KK Slavoj | 588/291/11 | 879 | 216 | 230 | 228 | 205 | |
| 34. | Zbyněk Lébl | KK Konstruktiva | 596/283/13 | 879 | 228 | 213 | 230 | 208 | |
| 35. | Karel Hybš | KK Konstruktiva Meteor Praha | 617/262/10 | 879 | 204 | 220 | 226 | 229 | |
| 36. | Josef Fišer | CB Dobřany | 615/262/8 | 877 | 236 | 194 | 225 | 222 | |
| 37. | Jaroslav Pleticha | SK Meteor/KK Konstruktiva | 611/263/12 | 874 | 216 | 224 | 220 | 214 | |
| 38. | Petr Veverka | SK Žižkov | 581/289/10 | 870 | 195 | 225 | 229 | 221 | |
| 39. | František Rusín | TJ Astra Zahr.Město/SK Žižkov | 601/265/10 | 866 | 216 | 214 | 192 | 244 | |
| 40. | Milan Dodok | Lokomotiva Vrútky | 612/254/8 | 866 | 206 | 223 | 211 | 226 | |
| 41. | Pavel Plachý | SK Meteor/KK Konstruktiva | 611/252/12 | 863 | 213 | 212 | 223 | 215 | |
| 42. | Michal Laga | TJ Sokol Machová | 581/280/6 | 861 | 230 | 193 | 195 | 243 | |
| 43. | Josef Kašpar | TJ Praga | 591/270/18 | 861 | 198 | 237 | 212 | 214 | |
| 44. | Pavel Vymazal | KK Konstruktiva/S.Udlice | 630/230/16 | 860 | 215 | 202 | 225 | 218 | |
| 45. | Zbyněk Vytiska | TJ VTŽ CHomutov | 576/282/11 | 858 | 213 | 203 | 215 | 227 | |
| 46. | Marek Lehner | TJ Radlice | 587/271/14 | 858 | 209 | 192 | 226 | 231 | |
| 47. | Antonín Knobloch | SK Uhelné sklady/KK Slavoj | 574/282/10 | 856 | 185 | 204 | 228 | 239 | |
| 48. | Pavel Janoušek | TJ Praga | 594/262/12 | 856 | 207 | 216 | 196 | 237 | |
| 49. | Jaroslav Borkovec | KK Konstruktiva | 605/238/18 | 843 | 218 | 205 | 196 | 224 | |
| 50. | Petr Lukšík | TJ VTŽ CHomutov | 574/268/15 | 842 | 192 | 216 | 211 | 223 | |
| 51. | Pavel Škoda | TJ Nové Město na Moravě | 595/247/10 | 842 | 227 | 210 | 198 | 207 | |
| 52. | Václav Weber | TJ Astra Z.M./SKK Rokycany | 584/257/13 | 841 | 220 | 210 | 202 | 209 | |
| 53. | František Rusín | TJ Astra Z.M./SKK Rokycany | 584/256/12 | 840 | 216 | 215 | 217 | 192 | |
| 54. | Martin Beran | SK Žižkov | 578/261/13 | 839 | 205 | 188 | 235 | 211 | |
| 55. | Radek Machulka | Sokol Rudná | 562/276/10 | 838 | 211 | 194 | 214 | 219 | |
| 56. | Miroslav Vacko | TJ Sokol Chotoviny | 603/234/16 | 837 | 203 | 203 | 207 | 224 | |
| 57. | Petr Veverka | VSK ČVUT/SK Žižkov | 574/262/12 | 836 | 201 | 220 | 203 | 212 | |
| 58. | Karel Hlisnikovský | TJ Nové Město na Moravě | 587/249/13 | 836 | 217 | 208 | 201 | 210 | |
| 59. | Milan Perman | KK Konstruktiva | 588/247/8 | 835 | 208 | 201 | 227 | 199 | |
| 60. | Pavel Plachý | KK Konstruktiva Meteor Praha | 589/246/9 | 835 | 202 | 194 | 229 | 210 | |
| 61. | Ladislav Kovacz | Lokomotiva Vrútky | 577/257/14 | 834 | 200 | 212 | 214 | 208 | |
| 62. | Peter Brvenik | Lokomotiva Vrútky/SKK Tomače | 596/234/17 | 830 | 233 | 210 | 183 | 204 | |
| 63. | Radek Lehner | TJ Radlice | 566/262/13 | 828 | 193 | 215 | 195 | 225 | |
| 64. | Lukáš Vik | Uragan Milovice/SKK Jičín | 570/256/14 | 826 | 217 | 225 | 184 | 200 | |
| 65. | Richard Sekerák | SK Meteor | 551/273/18 | 824 | 176 | 227 | 217 | 204 | |
| 66. | Jaroslav Gálet | Lokomotiva Vrútky/SKK Tomače | 578/241/15 | 819 | 194 | 202 | 215 | 208 | |
| 67. | Zbyněk Lébl | KK Konstruktiva | 590/222/17 | 812 | 198 | 206 | 220 | 188 | |
| 68. | František Kuběna | TJ Nové Město na Moravě | 574/232/18 | 806 | 187 | 213 | 212 | 194 | |
| 69. | František Vondráček | KK Konstruktiva | 548/256/20 | 804 | 201 | 210 | 205 | 188 | |
| 70. | Vlastimil Chlumský | KK Konstruktiva | 576/220/15 | 796 | 192 | 215 | 196 | 193 | |
| 71. | Vladimír Dvořák | SK Meteor | 575/201/26 | 776 | 188 | 211 | 192 | 185 | |
| 72. | Lukáš Lehner | TJ Radlice | 565/202/27 | 767 | 197 | 172 | 196 | 202 | |
| 73. | Leoš Kofroň | TJ Radlice | 555/210/22 | 765 | 188 | 199 | 187 | 191 | |
| 74. | Václav Vejvoda | Sokol Rudná | 533/211/29 | 744 | 168 | 175 | 205 | 196 | |
| 75. | Pavel Sáblík | TJ Nové Město na Moravě | 548/196/33 | 744 | 187 | 199 | 174 | 184 | |
| 76. | Jan Vojáček | TJ Radlice | 532/173/33 | 705 | 177 | 179 | 168 | 181 | |
| 77. | Peter Koščo | Sokol Rudná | 524/175/29 | 699 | 170 | 175 | 191 | 163 | |
| 78. | David Kamín | TJ Radlice | 521/161/41 | 682 | 170 | 168 | 166 | 178 | |
| 79. | Cristian Pešel | TJ Radlice | 459/177/32 | 636 | 157 | 181 | 167 | 131 | |
| 80. | Luboš Machulka | Sokol Rudná | 143/43/1 | 186 | 186 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |