Nejlepší plné - dvojice |
| Poř. | Oddíl | Hráči | Výkon | |
| 1. | SK Žižkov | (Pavel Řehánek + Pavel Holub) | 1260 | |
| 2. | Dynamo Liberec/KK Konstruktiva | (Josef Zejda + Pavel Vymazal) | 1232 | |
| 3. | KK Slavoj/KK Slavia | (Anton Stašák + Jan Bürger) | 1231 | |
| 4. | SK Žižkov | (Pavel Holub + Jiří Zetek) | 1226 | |
| 5. | Sokol Bohumín | (Karol Nitka + Fridrich Peli) | 1223 | |
| 6. | KK Konstruktiva | (Zdeněk Zahrádka + Jaroslav Zahrádka) | 1222 | |
| 7. | Lokomotiva Tábor | (Petr Bystřický + Petr Chval) | 1217 | |
| 8. | KK Konstruktiva | (Jiří Čihák + Jaroslav Pleticha) | 1215 | |
| 9. | SK Žižkov/KK Konstruktiva | (Pavel Řehánek + Pavel Vymazal) | 1212 | |
| 10. | KK Konstruktiva Praha | (Pavel Vymazal + Jaroslav Pleticha) | 1208 | |
|
Nejlepší dorážka - dvojice |
| Poř. | Oddíl | Hráči | Výkon | |
| 1. | Lokomotiva Liberec | (Jiří Pachl + Vaclav Vlk) | 596 | |
| 2. | SK Žižkov | (Stanislav Schuch + Jiří Zetek) | 589 | |
| 3. | Sokol Bohumín | (Karol Nitka + Fridrich Peli) | 582 | |
| 4. | KK Konstruktiva | (Zdeněk Zahrádka + Jaroslav Zahrádka) | 582 | |
| 5. | TJ Sokol CHotoviny | (Zbyněk Hein + Libor Hrstka) | 580 | |
| 6. | SK Žižkov/KK Konstruktiva | (Pavel Řehánek + Pavel Vymazal) | 577 | |
| 7. | KK Konstruktiva | (Stanislav Vesecký + Pavel Vymazal) | 577 | |
| 8. | SK Žižkov | (Pavel Řehánek + Pavel Holub) | 574 | |
| 9. | Dynamo Liberec/KK Konstruktiva | (Josef Zejda + Pavel Vymazal) | 571 | |
| 10. | KK Konstruktiva Praha | (Pavel Vymazal + Jaroslav Pleticha) | 564 | |
|
Nejméně chyb - dvojice |
| Poř. | Oddíl | Hráči | Výkon | |
| 1. | TJ Sokol CHotoviny | (Zbyněk Hein + Libor Hrstka) | 11 | |
| 2. | KK Konstruktiva | (Zdeněk Zahrádka + Jaroslav Zahrádka) | 14 | |
| 3. | KK Konstruktiva Praha | (Pavel Vymazal + Jaroslav Pleticha) | 14 | |
| 4. | Lokomotiva Liberec | (Jiří Pachl + Vaclav Vlk) | 14 | |
| 5. | TJ Praga | (Josef Kašpar + Rostislav Kašpar) | 15 | |
| 6. | Lokomotiva Tábor | (Petr Bystřický + Petr Chval) | 16 | |
| 7. | SK Žižkov | (Pavel Řehánek + Pavel Holub) | 17 | |
| 8. | Dynamo Liberec/KK Konstruktiva | (Josef Zejda + Pavel Vymazal) | 19 | |
| 9. | KK Slavoj/KK Slavia | (Anton Stašák + Jan Bürger) | 19 | |
| 10. | Sokol Bohumín | (Karol Nitka + Aleš Kohutek) | 19 | |
|
Nejlepší plné - jednotlivci |
| Poř. | Jméno | | Výkon | |
| 1. | Pavel Holub | SK Žižkov | 647 | |
| 2. | Fridrich Peli | Sokol Bohumín | 631 | |
| 3. | Jiří Zetek | SK Žižkov | 627 | |
| 4. | Zdeněk Zahrádka | KK Konstruktiva | 625 | |
| 5. | Pavel Vymazal | Dynamo Liberec/KK Konstruktiva | 625 | |
| 6. | Jan Bürger | KK Slavoj/KK Slavia | 625 | |
| 7. | Jiří Zetek | SK Žižkov | 622 | |
| 8. | Rostislav Kašpar | TJ Praga | 622 | |
| 9. | Václav Klička | AC Sparta/SK Přelouč | 616 | |
| 10. | Petr Chval | Lokomotiva Tábor | 616 | |
|
Nejlepší dorážka - jednotlivci |
| Poř. | Jméno | | Výkon | |
| 1. | Pavel Vymazal | KK Konstruktiva | 338 | |
| 2. | Pavel Holub | SK Žižkov | 334 | |
| 3. | Zdeněk Zahrádka | KK Konstruktiva | 323 | |
| 4. | Jiří Zetek | SK Žižkov | 321 | |
| 5. | Fridrich Peli | Sokol Bohumín | 318 | |
| 6. | Libor Hrstka | TJ Sokol CHotoviny | 312 | |
| 7. | Vaclav Vlk | Lokomotiva Liberec | 312 | |
| 8. | Pavel Vymazal | SK Žižkov/KK Konstruktiva | 311 | |
| 9. | Ladislav Zahrádka | SK Meteor Praha | 306 | |
| 10. | Josef Zejda | Dynamo Liberec/KK Konstruktiva | 301 | |
|
Nejméně chyb - jednotlivci |
| Poř. | Jméno | | Výkon | |
| 1. | Zdeněk Zahrádka | KK Konstruktiva | 3 | |
| 2. | Vaclav Vlk | Lokomotiva Liberec | 3 | |
| 3. | Pavel Vymazal | SK Žižkov/KK Konstruktiva | 4 | |
| 4. | Libor Hrstka | TJ Sokol CHotoviny | 4 | |
| 5. | Pavel Holub | SK Žižkov | 5 | |
| 6. | Pavel Vymazal | KK Konstruktiva | 5 | |
| 7. | Pavel Vymazal | KK Konstruktiva Praha | 5 | |
| 8. | Ladislav Zahrádka | SK Meteor Praha | 6 | |
| 9. | Petr Bystřický | Lokomotiva Tábor | 6 | |
| 10. | Pavel Plachý | SK Meteor/KK Konstruktiva | 6 | |