<<
Květen
>>
|
| Po | Út | St | Čt | Pá | So | Ne |
> | | | 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
> | 6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
> | 13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
> | 20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
> | 27 |
28 |
29 |
30 |
31 |
| |
|
|
|
| Poř. | Jméno | | Výkon | 5 | 6 | | | 1. | Koutníková Simona | TJ Sokol Duchcov | 330/186/3 | 516 | 260 | 256 | | | 2. | Najmanová Petra | KK Konstruktiva | 306/180/1 | 486 | 247 | 239 | | | 3. | Mašková Blanka | SK Žižkov / TJ Sokol Chýnov | 301/168/6 | 469 | 230 | 239 | | | 4. | Holanová Kateřina | SK Žižkov / KK Slavoj Praha | 326/141/7 | 467 | 237 | 230 | | | 5. | Sedláčková Irini | SK Žižkov / TJ Sokol Chýnov | 305/152/3 | 457 | 220 | 237 | | | 6. | Sedláčková Irini | SK Žižkov / KK Slavoj Praha | 312/143/1 | 455 | 253 | 202 | | | 7. | Somolíková Emilie | KK Velké Popovice | 318/132/11 | 450 | 220 | 230 | | | 8. | Mizerová Hedvika | KK Slavia Praha | 299/143/7 | 442 | 250 | 192 | | | 9. | Mašková Blanka | SK Žižkov / Sokol Chýnov | 307/134/7 | 441 | 219 | 222 | | | 10. | Mizerová Blanka | KK Slavia Praha | 305/134/4 | 439 | 219 | 220 | | | 11. | Plačková Nikol | TJ Sokol Duchcov | 294/144/4 | 438 | 233 | 205 | | | 12. | Petrov Veronika | KK Slavia Praha / KK Konstruktiva Praha | 294/142/3 | 436 | 245 | 191 | | | 13. | Ambrová Barbora | TJ Sokol Duchcov | 299/135/3 | 434 | 218 | 216 | | | 14. | Kotalová Eva | TJ Sokol Kdyně | 300/134/12 | 434 | 224 | 210 | | | 15. | Vysučková Eva | KK Konstruktiva | 306/123/3 | 429 | 222 | 207 | | | 16. | Sýkorová Šárka | SK Škoda Plzeň | 279/149/6 | 428 | 237 | 191 | | | 17. | Katzová Kateřina | SK Žižkov / Sokol Chýnov | 288/134/3 | 422 | 207 | 215 | | | 18. | Mizerová Blanka | KK Slavia Praha | 298/123/6 | 421 | 202 | 219 | | | 19. | Somolíková Emilie | KK Velké Popovice | 305/111/10 | 416 | 206 | 210 | | | 20. | Chlumská Tereza | KK Konstruktiva | 274/141/11 | 415 | 226 | 189 | | | 21. | Kaanová Ivana | KK Slavia Praha / KK Konstruktiva Praha | 271/143/9 | 414 | 212 | 202 | | | 22. | Chlumská Marie | KK Konstruktiva | 296/115/11 | 411 | 182 | 229 | | | 23. | Havrdová Jarka | KK Velké Popovice | 292/117/10 | 409 | 204 | 205 | | | 24. | Chlumská Marie | KK Konstruktiva | 296/113/10 | 409 | 211 | 198 | | | 25. | Kořanová Marta | TJ Sokol Kdyně | 274/131/6 | 405 | 203 | 202 | | | 26. | Ambrová Kateřina | TJ Sokol Duchcov | 278/125/12 | 403 | 197 | 206 | | | 27. | Kovářová Hana | KK Konstruktiva | 277/124/6 | 401 | 196 | 205 | | | 28. | Kotoučová Kateřina | KK Konstruktiva | 293/106/7 | 399 | 195 | 204 | | | 29. | Ziková Ivana | SK Škoda Plzeň | 284/111/13 | 395 | 198 | 197 | | | 30. | Smutná Šarlota | KK Konstruktiva | 290/103/9 | 393 | 190 | 203 | | | 31. | Školová Dana | KK Velké Popovice / SK Uhelné sklady | 291/98/12 | 389 | 195 | 194 | | | 32. | Václavková Eva | KK Velké Popovice | 290/96/15 | 386 | 186 | 200 | | | 33. | Baštová Markéta | KK Slavia Praha | 271/101/10 | 372 | 197 | 175 | | | 34. | Havrdová Jaruška | KK Velké Popovice | 263/108/10 | 371 | 185 | 186 | | | 35. | Václavková Eva | KK Velké Popovice / SK Uhelné sklady | 266/103/12 | 369 | 184 | 185 | | | 36. | Kaprová Ludmila | KK Velké Popovice | 251/87/14 | 338 | 162 | 176 | |
|
|
05.01.2024: Jarní část soutěží 2023/24
30.08.2023: Podzimní část soutěží 2023/24
30.03.2023: Mirek Klement (1947-2023)
28.12.2022: Jarní část soutěží 2022/23
|
|