<<
Duben
>>
|
| Po | Út | St | Čt | Pá | So | Ne |
> | 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
> | 8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
> | 15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
> | 22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
28 |
> | 29 |
30 |
| | | | |
|
|
|
| Poř. | Jméno | | Výkon | 5 | 6 | | | 1. | Lenka Boštická | KK Slavia Praha | 337/161/1 | 498 | 250 | 248 | | | 2. | Blanka Mašková | TJ Sokol Chýnov/KK Konstruktiva | 303/157/5 | 460 | 247 | 213 | | | 3. | Emilie Somolíková | KK Konstruktiva | 307/153/6 | 460 | 240 | 220 | | | 4. | Irini Sedláčková | SK Žižkov | 314/134/4 | 448 | 217 | 231 | | | 5. | Blanka Mašková | TJ Sokol Chýnov/KK Slavia Praha | 306/141/3 | 447 | 224 | 223 | | | 6. | Blanka Mašková | TJ Sokol Chýnov | 307/139/4 | 446 | 227 | 219 | | | 7. | Emilie Somolíková | TJ Sokol Chýnov/KK Konstruktiva | 309/137/5 | 446 | 208 | 238 | | | 8. | Blanka Mizerová | KK Slavia Praha | 301/141/5 | 442 | 233 | 209 | | | 9. | Stanislava Sábová | SK Žižkov | 289/152/5 | 441 | 223 | 218 | | | 10. | Anna Seilerová | SK Žižkov | 269/170/1 | 439 | 214 | 225 | | | 11. | Eva Václavková | KK Konstruktiva | 304/135/8 | 439 | 211 | 228 | | | 12. | Kamila Marčiiková | TJ Slavoj Plzeň | 307/130/7 | 437 | 228 | 209 | | | 13. | Sedláčková Irini | SK Žižkov | 310/125/1 | 435 | 213 | 222 | | | 14. | Jitka Šimková | Kuželky Borovany | 305/127/7 | 432 | 201 | 231 | | | 15. | Blanka Mizerová | TJ Sokol Chýnov/KK Slavia Praha | 295/134/2 | 429 | 230 | 199 | | | 16. | Blanka Mašková | TJ Sokol Chýnov/KK Konstruktiva | 286/141/2 | 427 | 209 | 218 | | | 17. | Hana Křemenová | SK Žižkov | 301/124/11 | 425 | 214 | 211 | | | 18. | Jaroslava Frdlíková | Kuželky Borovany | 303/115/15 | 418 | 208 | 210 | | | 19. | Eva Václavková | TJ Sokol Chýnov/KK Konstruktiva | 280/134/3 | 414 | 192 | 222 | | | 20. | Anna Seilerová | SK Žižkov | 270/141/5 | 411 | 194 | 217 | | | 21. | Karolína Roubková | TJ Sokol Chýnov | 287/106/15 | 393 | 185 | 208 | | | 22. | Hana Voskova | TJ Slavoj Plzeň | 261/121/4 | 382 | 193 | 189 | | | 23. | Petra Grulichová | SK Meteor Praha | 263/105/16 | 368 | 187 | 181 | | | 24. | Zuzana Edlmannová | SK Meteor Praha | 240/124/7 | 364 | 174 | 190 | | | 25. | Blanka Roubková | TJ Sokol Chýnov | 258/91/20 | 349 | 163 | 186 | | | 26. | Jitka Šedivcová | TJ Sokol Chýnov | 224/90/21 | 314 | 143 | 171 | |
|
|
05.01.2024: Jarní část soutěží 2023/24
30.08.2023: Podzimní část soutěží 2023/24
30.03.2023: Mirek Klement (1947-2023)
28.12.2022: Jarní část soutěží 2022/23
|
|