<<
Duben
>>
|
| Po | Út | St | Čt | Pá | So | Ne |
> | 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
> | 8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
> | 15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
> | 22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
28 |
> | 29 |
30 |
| | | | |
|
|
|
| Poř. | Jméno | | Výkon | 1 | 2 | | | 1. | Irini Sedláčková | SK Žižkov | 295/188/1 | 483 | 248 | 235 | | | 2. | Nikola Zuzánková | KK Slavia Praha | 305/159/4 | 464 | 239 | 225 | | | 3. | Marie Chlumská | KK Konstruktiva Praha | 318/134/7 | 452 | 227 | 225 | | | 4. | Helena Daňková | KK Blansko | 298/150/3 | 448 | 232 | 216 | | | 5. | Jana Abrahámová | Chrastava/Červené Pečky | 309/138/1 | 447 | 219 | 228 | | | 6. | Blanka Mizerová | Slavia Praha/Chrastava | 301/143/3 | 444 | 227 | 217 | | | 7. | Ivana Kaanová | Chrastava/Červené Pečky | 303/141/6 | 444 | 230 | 214 | | | 8. | Vladimíra Šťastná | Slavia Praha/Sokol Chýnov | 292/150/2 | 442 | 204 | 238 | | | 9. | Veronika Petrov | KK Konstruktiva Praha | 292/149/2 | 441 | 201 | 240 | | | 10. | Blanka Mizerová | KK Slavia Praha | 306/135/3 | 441 | 225 | 216 | | | 11. | Emilie Somolíková | Velké Popovice | 323/115/8 | 438 | 206 | 232 | | | 12. | Jarmila Zimáková | Sokol Rudná | 284/153/8 | 437 | 207 | 230 | | | 13. | Blanka Mašková | Slavia Praha/Sokol Chýnov | 292/144/5 | 436 | 229 | 207 | | | 14. | Dita Kotorová | TJ Sokol Benešov | 277/158/5 | 435 | 233 | 202 | | | 15. | Irini Sedláčková | Slavoj Praha/SK Žižkov | 301/130/3 | 431 | 216 | 215 | | | 16. | Erika Búliková | TKK Trenčín | 291/131/5 | 422 | 204 | 218 | | | 17. | Anna Sailerová | SK Žižkov | 295/125/9 | 420 | 203 | 217 | | | 18. | Zdeňka Ševčíková | KK Blansko | 296/123/3 | 419 | 213 | 206 | | | 19. | Jaruška Havrdová | Velké Popovice | 268/141/7 | 409 | 202 | 207 | | | 20. | Janka Bošnáková | TKK Trenčín | 292/116/9 | 408 | 208 | 200 | | | 21. | Eva Mařánková | Sokol Rudná | 297/108/9 | 405 | 208 | 197 | | | 22. | Jitka Kudějová | SK Uhelné sklady | 280/123/9 | 403 | 203 | 200 | | | 23. | Lidmila Fořtová | KK Slavia Praha | 274/128/7 | 402 | 201 | 201 | | | 24. | Jana Takáčová | TJ Sokol Benešov | 294/108/4 | 402 | 196 | 206 | | | 25. | Hedvika Mizerová | KK Slavia Praha | 289/112/10 | 401 | 181 | 220 | | | 26. | Ivana Kaanová | Slavia Praha/Chrastava | 291/103/9 | 394 | 183 | 211 | | | 27. | Kateřina Holanová | Slavoj Praha/SK Žižkov | 308/86/10 | 394 | 202 | 192 | | | 28. | Jana Dušková | SK Uhelné sklady | 286/103/13 | 389 | 189 | 200 | | | 29. | Stanislava Švindlová | KK Konstruktiva Praha | 284/97/8 | 381 | 193 | 188 | | | 30. | Jiřina Beranová | KK Konstruktiva Praha | 259/117/7 | 376 | 202 | 174 | |
|
|
05.01.2024: Jarní část soutěží 2023/24
30.08.2023: Podzimní část soutěží 2023/24
30.03.2023: Mirek Klement (1947-2023)
28.12.2022: Jarní část soutěží 2022/23
|
|