| Poř. | Jméno | | Výkon | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
| 1. | Urban Ladislav | SKK Rokycany / Slovan Karlovy Vary | 641/334/3 | 975 | 257 | 222 | 265 | 231 | |
| 2. | Hažva Jaroslav | TJ Sokol Chýnov / SKK Náchod | 617/329/5 | 946 | 248 | 249 | 231 | 218 | |
| 3. | Susková Jana | Lokomotiva Liberec | 606/324/8 | 930 | 223 | 248 | 227 | 232 | |
| 4. | Petrov Veronika | KK Konstruktiva / Dynamo Liberec | 588/322/3 | 910 | 230 | 208 | 228 | 244 | |
| 5. | Vik Lukáš | SKK Jičín / SKK Hořice | 597/310/4 | 907 | 265 | 221 | 210 | 211 | |
| 6. | Posejpal Václav | KK Konstruktiva | 625/281/8 | 906 | 239 | 234 | 221 | 212 | |
| 7. | Smutná Šarlota | KK Konstruktiva | 623/275/18 | 898 | 230 | 240 | 202 | 226 | |
| 8. | Chlumská Marie | KK Konstruktiva | 602/289/15 | 891 | 217 | 240 | 199 | 235 | |
| 9. | Dolák Martin | Kuželky Jiskra Házlov / TJ Zbroj. Vsetín | 605/285/8 | 890 | 240 | 203 | 239 | 208 | |
| 10. | Pleticha Jaroslav st. | Slovan Rosice / KK Konstruktiva | 601/288/4 | 889 | 194 | 246 | 221 | 228 | |
| 11. | Havlík Aleš | Lokomotiva Liberec | 622/267/10 | 889 | 218 | 209 | 226 | 236 | |
| 12. | Axmanová Andrea | Slovan Rosice / KK Konstruktiva | 594/294/6 | 888 | 206 | 239 | 239 | 204 | |
| 13. | Mizerová Blanka | KK Slavia / KK Konstruktiva | 599/288/8 | 887 | 217 | 219 | 232 | 219 | |
| 14. | Kašpar Jiří | SK Žižkov /Admira Kobylisy | 612/273/7 | 885 | 223 | 209 | 234 | 219 | |
| 15. | Zahrádka Ladislav | KK Konstruktiva / SK Meteor | 602/282/3 | 884 | 227 | 230 | 214 | 213 | |
| 16. | Pleticha Jaroslav | KK Slavia / KK Konstruktiva | 596/284/10 | 880 | 231 | 220 | 218 | 211 | |
| 17. | Fialová Pavla | KK Vyškov | 621/258/15 | 879 | 222 | 200 | 211 | 246 | |
| 18. | Viková Dana | SKK Jičín / SKK Hořice | 631/247/16 | 878 | 223 | 211 | 226 | 218 | |
| 19. | Kohlíček Petr | TJ Jiskra Nový Bor | 595/276/10 | 871 | 214 | 223 | 214 | 220 | |
| 20. | Hlisnikovský Karel | TJ Nové Město na Moravě | 603/259/7 | 862 | 212 | 224 | 216 | 210 | |
| 21. | Chlumský Vlastimil | KK Konstruktiva | 601/258/12 | 859 | 205 | 214 | 202 | 238 | |
| 22. | Mašková Blanka | TJ Sokol Chýnov / SKK Náchod | 612/247/6 | 859 | 211 | 211 | 219 | 218 | |
| 23. | Sedláčková Irini | SK Žižkov /Admira Kobylisy | 585/270/7 | 855 | 207 | 218 | 217 | 213 | |
| 24. | Pachl Jiří | Lokomotiva Liberec | 594/259/8 | 853 | 222 | 237 | 175 | 219 | |
| 25. | Kohoutová Miluše | TJ Sokol Rudná | 597/253/15 | 850 | 225 | 190 | 224 | 211 | |
| 26. | Ptáček Zdeněk st | TJ Lokomotiva Žatec | 608/242/22 | 850 | 220 | 213 | 206 | 211 | |
| 27. | Ptáčková Iveta | TJ Lokomotiva Žatec | 568/275/12 | 843 | 217 | 224 | 207 | 195 | |
| 28. | Školová Dana | SK Uhelné sklady | 599/244/20 | 843 | 237 | 208 | 194 | 204 | |
| 29. | Utíkalová Karolína | Kuželky Jiskra Házlov / TJ Zbroj. Vsetín | 574/266/11 | 840 | 238 | 195 | 211 | 196 | |
| 30. | Chlumská Tereza | KK Konstruktiva | 592/247/15 | 839 | 221 | 224 | 210 | 184 | |
| 31. | Kohlíčková Lenka | TJ Jiskra Nový Bor | 570/268/13 | 838 | 209 | 195 | 220 | 214 | |
| 32. | Kořínková Jana | Lokomotiva Liberec | 582/255/21 | 837 | 215 | 225 | 196 | 201 | |
| 33. | Mondřík Robert | KK Vyškov | 556/277/12 | 833 | 204 | 214 | 199 | 216 | |
| 34. | Lidman Linda | SKK Rokycany / Slovan Karlovy Vary | 564/268/11 | 832 | 216 | 202 | 208 | 206 | |
| 35. | Chlumská Tereza | KK Konstruktiva / SK Meteor | 554/264/12 | 818 | 216 | 213 | 193 | 196 | |
| 36. | Tumpach Roman | SK Uhelné sklady | 553/247/19 | 800 | 201 | 202 | 203 | 194 | |
| 37. | Kuběnová Libuše | TJ Nové Město na Moravě | 576/221/29 | 797 | 235 | 181 | 195 | 186 | |
| 38. | Pleticha Jarodlav ml. | KK Konstruktiva | 556/240/12 | 796 | 191 | 206 | 180 | 219 | |
| 39. | Zejda Josef | KK Konstruktiva / Dynamo Liberec | 553/240/14 | 793 | 208 | 192 | 181 | 212 | |
| 40. | Ledwoň Martin | SK Děčín | 538/249/16 | 787 | 172 | 192 | 214 | 209 | |
| 41. | Kohout Karel | TJ Sokol Rudná | 557/206/27 | 763 | 180 | 191 | 215 | 177 | |
| 42. | Ledwoňová Kamila | SK Děčín | 542/166/40 | 708 | 195 | 179 | 172 | 162 | |