| Poř. | Jméno | | Výkon | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | |
| 1. | Jaroslav Hažva | SK Žižkov/KK Slavoj | 643/345/1 | 988 | 239 | 259 | 217 | 273 | |
| 2. | Petr Hrubý | SK Žižkov/SV Gw Micheldorf | 615/336/1 | 951 | 232 | 235 | 231 | 253 | |
| 3. | Blanka Mašková | SK Žižkov/KK Slavoj | 635/301/9 | 936 | 249 | 210 | 247 | 230 | |
| 4. | Petr Hrubý | SV Gw Micheldorf | 598/310/7 | 908 | 213 | 239 | 246 | 210 | |
| 5. | Fridrich Peli | Sokol Bohumín | 628/271/10 | 899 | 211 | 223 | 241 | 224 | |
| 6. | Pavel Janoušek | SK Žižkov/TJ Praga | 598/294/13 | 892 | 206 | 220 | 249 | 217 | |
| 7. | Sedláčková Irini | SK Žižkov/TJ Praga | 615/275/10 | 890 | 210 | 223 | 227 | 230 | |
| 8. | Pavel Vymazal | KK Velké Popovice/KK Konstruktiva | 596/290/11 | 886 | 220 | 235 | 226 | 205 | |
| 9. | Blanka Mizerová | KK Slavia/KK Konstruktiva | 613/273/8 | 886 | 220 | 251 | 205 | 210 | |
| 10. | Zdeněk Ptáček | TJ Lokomotiva Žatec | 591/289/9 | 880 | 224 | 226 | 221 | 209 | |
| 11. | Lada Peli | Sokol Bohumín | 595/277/15 | 872 | 228 | 222 | 205 | 217 | |
| 12. | Anna Houdková | ASK Lovosice | 612/254/17 | 866 | 216 | 230 | 215 | 205 | |
| 13. | Irini Sedláčková | SK Žižkov/Admira Kobylisy | 610/255/8 | 865 | 231 | 213 | 207 | 214 | |
| 14. | Dušan Straka | TJ Sokol Chýnov | 574/287/13 | 861 | 206 | 229 | 216 | 210 | |
| 15. | Jakub Hudec | ASK Lovosice | 585/274/12 | 859 | 218 | 217 | 218 | 206 | |
| 16. | Kateřina Katzová | SK Žižkov / KK Slavoj Praha | 579/279/11 | 858 | 204 | 221 | 218 | 215 | |
| 17. | Jaroslav Pleticha | KK Velké Popovice/KK Konstruktiva | 600/257/15 | 857 | 209 | 223 | 209 | 216 | |
| 18. | Anna Seilerová | SK Žižkov/SV Gw Micheldorf | 597/259/13 | 856 | 216 | 211 | 200 | 229 | |
| 19. | Jana Kořínková | Lokomotiva Liberec | 564/289/14 | 853 | 220 | 225 | 199 | 209 | |
| 20. | Aleš Kohutek | Sokol Bohumín | 598/255/11 | 853 | 220 | 203 | 210 | 220 | |
| 21. | Jaroslav Pleticha | KK Slavia/KK Konstruktiva | 614/238/15 | 852 | 211 | 202 | 240 | 199 | |
| 22. | Aleš Havlík | Lokomotiva Liberec | 597/250/10 | 847 | 209 | 217 | 214 | 207 | |
| 23. | Miluše Kohoutová | Sokol Rudná | 616/225/20 | 841 | 192 | 206 | 228 | 215 | |
| 24. | Radek Mach | SK Děčín | 601/237/14 | 838 | 215 | 213 | 194 | 216 | |
| 25. | Šarlota Smutná | KK Konstruktiva | 576/257/18 | 833 | 220 | 218 | 200 | 195 | |
| 26. | Emilie Somolíková | KK Velké Popovice/KK Konstruktiva | 571/254/11 | 825 | 220 | 200 | 197 | 208 | |
| 27. | Jiří Kašpar | SK Žižkov/Admira Kobylisy | 557/266/12 | 823 | 210 | 207 | 201 | 205 | |
| 28. | Iveta Ptáčková | TJ Lokomotiva Žatec | 571/241/17 | 812 | 193 | 202 | 218 | 199 | |
| 29. | Roman Tumpach | SK Uhelné sklady | 572/239/23 | 811 | 180 | 176 | 248 | 207 | |
| 30. | Lada Peli | Sokol Bohumín | 568/241/12 | 809 | 198 | 215 | 197 | 199 | |
| 31. | Dana Školová | SK Uhelné sklady | 587/219/23 | 806 | 202 | 190 | 222 | 192 | |
| 32. | Jaroslav Pleticha ml. | KK Konstruktiva | 575/220/14 | 795 | 198 | 200 | 211 | 186 | |
| 33. | Šárka Uhlíková | TJ Lokomotiva Žatec | 567/220/27 | 787 | 203 | 194 | 183 | 207 | |
| 34. | Vendula Burdová | TJ Sokol Chýnov | 547/214/24 | 761 | 196 | 186 | 181 | 198 | |
| 35. | Zdeněk Ptáček ml. | TJ Lokomotiva Žatec | 545/202/23 | 747 | 179 | 179 | 190 | 199 | |
| 36. | Tomáš Sůva | AC Sparta | 553/194/23 | 747 | 182 | 192 | 188 | 185 | |
| 37. | Eva Václavková | KK Velké Popovice/KK Konstruktiva | 549/194/25 | 743 | 184 | 168 | 195 | 196 | |
| 38. | Kristina Řádková | AC Sparta | 523/216/27 | 739 | 174 | 157 | 194 | 214 | |
| 39. | Miroslav Bubeník | SK Žižkov / KK Slavoj Praha | 537/182/24 | 719 | 161 | 189 | 188 | 181 | |
| 40. | Filda Makovský | Sokol Rudná | 517/176/35 | 693 | 188 | 164 | 156 | 185 | |
| 41. | Hana Machová | SK Děčín | 481/135/48 | 616 | 163 | 170 | 140 | 143 | |
| 42. | Yi Wenzhen | SV Gw Micheldorf | 437/113/67 | 550 | 138 | 172 | 112 | 128 | |