<<
Květen
>>
|
| Po | Út | St | Čt | Pá | So | Ne |
> | | | 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
> | 6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
> | 13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
> | 20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
> | 27 |
28 |
29 |
30 |
31 |
| |
|
|
|
| Poř. | Jméno | Plné | Dorážka | Chyby | Celkem | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | | | | 1. | SKK Rokycany / Slovan Karlovy Vary | 1205 | 602 | 14 | 1807 | | | | | | | | Lidman Linda | 564 | 268 | 11 | 832 | 216 | 202 | 208 | 206 | | | | Urban Ladislav | 641 | 334 | 3 | 975 | 257 | 222 | 265 | 231 | | | | 2. | TJ Sokol Chýnov / SKK Náchod | 1229 | 576 | 11 | 1805 | | | | | | | | Mašková Blanka | 612 | 247 | 6 | 859 | 211 | 211 | 219 | 218 | | | | Hažva Jaroslav | 617 | 329 | 5 | 946 | 248 | 249 | 231 | 218 | | | | 3. | KK Konstruktiva | 1227 | 570 | 23 | 1797 | | | | | | | | Chlumská Marie | 602 | 289 | 15 | 891 | 217 | 240 | 199 | 235 | | | | Posejpal Václav | 625 | 281 | 8 | 906 | 239 | 234 | 221 | 212 | | | | 4. | SKK Jičín / SKK Hořice | 1228 | 557 | 20 | 1785 | | | | | | | | Viková Dana | 631 | 247 | 16 | 878 | 223 | 211 | 226 | 218 | | | | Vik Lukáš | 597 | 310 | 4 | 907 | 265 | 221 | 210 | 211 | | | | 5. | Lokomotiva Liberec | 1200 | 583 | 16 | 1783 | | | | | | | | Susková Jana | 606 | 324 | 8 | 930 | 223 | 248 | 227 | 232 | | | | Pachl Jiří | 594 | 259 | 8 | 853 | 222 | 237 | 175 | 219 | | | | 6. | Slovan Rosice / KK Konstruktiva | 1195 | 582 | 10 | 1777 | | | | | | | | Axmanová Andrea | 594 | 294 | 6 | 888 | 206 | 239 | 239 | 204 | | | | Pleticha Jaroslav st. | 601 | 288 | 4 | 889 | 194 | 246 | 221 | 228 | | | | 7. | KK Slavia / KK Konstruktiva | 1195 | 572 | 18 | 1767 | | | | | | | | Mizerová Blanka | 599 | 288 | 8 | 887 | 217 | 219 | 232 | 219 | | | | Pleticha Jaroslav | 596 | 284 | 10 | 880 | 231 | 220 | 218 | 211 | | | | 8. | SK Žižkov /Admira Kobylisy | 1197 | 543 | 14 | 1740 | | | | | | | | Sedláčková Irini | 585 | 270 | 7 | 855 | 207 | 218 | 217 | 213 | | | | Kašpar Jiří | 612 | 273 | 7 | 885 | 223 | 209 | 234 | 219 | | | | 9. | Kuželky Jiskra Házlov / TJ Zbroj. Vsetín | 1179 | 551 | 19 | 1730 | | | | | | | | Utíkalová Karolína | 574 | 266 | 11 | 840 | 238 | 195 | 211 | 196 | | | | Dolák Martin | 605 | 285 | 8 | 890 | 240 | 203 | 239 | 208 | | | | 10. | Lokomotiva Liberec | 1204 | 522 | 31 | 1726 | | | | | | | | Kořínková Jana | 582 | 255 | 21 | 837 | 215 | 225 | 196 | 201 | | | | Havlík Aleš | 622 | 267 | 10 | 889 | 218 | 209 | 226 | 236 | | | | 11. | KK Vyškov | 1177 | 535 | 27 | 1712 | | | | | | | | Fialová Pavla | 621 | 258 | 15 | 879 | 222 | 200 | 211 | 246 | | | | Mondřík Robert | 556 | 277 | 12 | 833 | 204 | 214 | 199 | 216 | | | | 12. | TJ Jiskra Nový Bor | 1165 | 544 | 23 | 1709 | | | | | | | | Kohlíčková Lenka | 570 | 268 | 13 | 838 | 209 | 195 | 220 | 214 | | | | Kohlíček Petr | 595 | 276 | 10 | 871 | 214 | 223 | 214 | 220 | | | | 13. | KK Konstruktiva / Dynamo Liberec | 1141 | 562 | 17 | 1703 | | | | | | | | Petrov Veronika | 588 | 322 | 3 | 910 | 230 | 208 | 228 | 244 | | | | Zejda Josef | 553 | 240 | 14 | 793 | 208 | 192 | 181 | 212 | | | | 14. | KK Konstruktiva / SK Meteor | 1156 | 546 | 15 | 1702 | | | | | | | | Chlumská Tereza | 554 | 264 | 12 | 818 | 216 | 213 | 193 | 196 | | | | Zahrádka Ladislav | 602 | 282 | 3 | 884 | 227 | 230 | 214 | 213 | | | | 15. | KK Konstruktiva | 1193 | 505 | 27 | 1698 | | | | | | | | Chlumská Tereza | 592 | 247 | 15 | 839 | 221 | 224 | 210 | 184 | | | | Chlumský Vlastimil | 601 | 258 | 12 | 859 | 205 | 214 | 202 | 238 | | | | 16. | KK Konstruktiva | 1179 | 515 | 30 | 1694 | | | | | | | | Smutná Šarlota | 623 | 275 | 18 | 898 | 230 | 240 | 202 | 226 | | | | Pleticha Jarodlav ml. | 556 | 240 | 12 | 796 | 191 | 206 | 180 | 219 | | | | 17. | TJ Lokomotiva Žatec | 1176 | 517 | 34 | 1693 | | | | | | | | Ptáčková Iveta | 568 | 275 | 12 | 843 | 217 | 224 | 207 | 195 | | | | Ptáček Zdeněk st | 608 | 242 | 22 | 850 | 220 | 213 | 206 | 211 | | | | 18. | TJ Nové Město na Moravě | 1179 | 480 | 36 | 1659 | | | | | | | | Kuběnová Libuše | 576 | 221 | 29 | 797 | 235 | 181 | 195 | 186 | | | | Hlisnikovský Karel | 603 | 259 | 7 | 862 | 212 | 224 | 216 | 210 | | | | 19. | SK Uhelné sklady | 1152 | 491 | 39 | 1643 | | | | | | | | Školová Dana | 599 | 244 | 20 | 843 | 237 | 208 | 194 | 204 | | | | Tumpach Roman | 553 | 247 | 19 | 800 | 201 | 202 | 203 | 194 | | | | 20. | TJ Sokol Rudná | 1154 | 459 | 42 | 1613 | | | | | | | | Kohoutová Miluše | 597 | 253 | 15 | 850 | 225 | 190 | 224 | 211 | | | | Kohout Karel | 557 | 206 | 27 | 763 | 180 | 191 | 215 | 177 | |
|
|
05.01.2024: Jarní část soutěží 2023/24
30.08.2023: Podzimní část soutěží 2023/24
30.03.2023: Mirek Klement (1947-2023)
28.12.2022: Jarní část soutěží 2022/23
|
|