<<
Květen
>>
|
| Po | Út | St | Čt | Pá | So | Ne |
> | | | 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
> | 6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
> | 13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
> | 20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
> | 27 |
28 |
29 |
30 |
31 |
| |
|
|
|
| Poř. | Jméno | | Výkon | 5 | 6 | | | 1. | Denisa Čermáková | Lokomotiva Liberec | 331/202/3 | 533 | 249 | 284 | | | 2. | Kateřina Holanová | KK Slavoj Praha | 325/139/4 | 464 | 225 | 239 | | | 3. | Marcela Borutová | TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n.L. | 314/142/7 | 456 | 228 | 228 | | | 4. | Monika Niklová | Baník Ratíškovice/KK Konstruktiva | 313/140/9 | 453 | 231 | 222 | | | 5. | Kristina Vorlická | TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n.L. | 293/158/3 | 451 | 252 | 199 | | | 6. | Emilie Somolíková | Baník Ratíškovice/KK Konstruktiva | 327/124/5 | 451 | 222 | 229 | | | 7. | Emilie Somolíková | KK Konstruktiva | 305/144/4 | 449 | 210 | 239 | | | 8. | Petra Najmanová | KK Konstruktiva | 289/159/4 | 448 | 215 | 233 | | | 9. | Hedvika Mizerová | SK Žižkov Praha | 303/141/7 | 444 | 243 | 201 | | | 10. | Nataša Kovačovičová | Lokomotiva Liberec | 298/143/10 | 441 | 213 | 228 | | | 11. | Blanka Mizerová | KK Slavia/SK Žižkov | 317/124/7 | 441 | 220 | 221 | | | 12. | Blanka Mašková | KK Slavia/SK Žižkov | 296/143/1 | 439 | 209 | 230 | | | 13. | Irini Sedláčková | SK Žižkov/KK Konstruktiva | 312/126/6 | 438 | 203 | 235 | | | 14. | Eva Václavková | KK Konstruktiva | 271/160/4 | 431 | 214 | 217 | | | 15. | Hana Kovářová | KK Konstruktiva | 291/140/6 | 431 | 210 | 221 | | | 16. | Irini Sedláčková | SK Žižkov Praha | 305/126/5 | 431 | 223 | 208 | | | 17. | Hedvika Mizerová | KK Slavia/SK Žižkov | 300/130/5 | 430 | 223 | 207 | | | 18. | Anna Sailerová | SK Žižkov Praha | 296/131/10 | 427 | 221 | 206 | | | 19. | Emilie Somolíková | SK Žižkov/KK Konstruktiva | 300/122/6 | 422 | 223 | 199 | | | 20. | Blanka Mašková | SK Žižkov Praha | 278/142/8 | 420 | 227 | 193 | | | 21. | Blanka Mizerová | KK Slavia/SK Žižkov | 288/130/5 | 418 | 204 | 214 | | | 22. | Markéta Baťková | KK Slavoj Praha | 288/123/11 | 411 | 187 | 224 | | | 23. | Marie Chlumská | KK Konstruktiva | 294/115/13 | 409 | 207 | 202 | | | 24. | Václava Blechová | CB Dobřany | 280/125/9 | 405 | 207 | 198 | | | 25. | Martina Čapková | KK Konstruktiva | 289/116/10 | 405 | 199 | 206 | | | 26. | Magdalena Parkanová | KK Konstruktiva | 287/116/9 | 403 | 192 | 211 | | | 27. | Kateřina Holanová | KK Velké Popovice/KK Slavoj Praha | 293/98/6 | 391 | 203 | 188 | | | 28. | Barbora Jakešová | KK Konstruktiva | 264/126/10 | 390 | 204 | 186 | | | 29. | Magdalena Jakešová | KK Konstruktiva | 274/113/11 | 387 | 192 | 195 | | | 30. | Jana Procházková | KK Velké Popovice/KK Slavoj Praha | 277/108/14 | 385 | 202 | 183 | | | 31. | Anežka Blechová | CB Dobřany | 280/96/11 | 376 | 199 | 177 | | | 32. | Blanka Roubková | TJ Sokol CHýnov | 264/107/13 | 371 | 161 | 210 | | | 33. | Barbora Jakešová | KK Konstruktiva | 250/93/15 | 343 | 164 | 179 | | | 34. | Jitka Šedivcová | TJ Sokol CHýnov | 262/72/22 | 334 | 168 | 166 | |
|
|
05.01.2024: Jarní část soutěží 2023/24
30.08.2023: Podzimní část soutěží 2023/24
30.03.2023: Mirek Klement (1947-2023)
28.12.2022: Jarní část soutěží 2022/23
|
|