<<
Květen
>>
|
| Po | Út | St | Čt | Pá | So | Ne |
> | | | 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
> | 6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
> | 13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
> | 20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
> | 27 |
28 |
29 |
30 |
31 |
| |
|
|
|
| Poř. | Jméno | | Výkon | 1 | 2 | | | 1. | Daniela Žďárková | SK SLAVIA PRAHA | 303/179/0 | 482 | 250 | 232 | | | 2. | Kamila Barborová | KK SLAVIA PRAHA | 308/169/2 | 477 | 231 | 246 | | | 3. | Lenka Nová | KK KONSTRUKTIVA | 314/159/4 | 473 | 247 | 226 | | | 4. | Blanka Mizerová | KK SLAVIA PRAHA | 290/179/1 | 469 | 236 | 233 | | | 5. | Haret Ots | KK REVAL | 326/143/3 | 469 | 228 | 241 | | | 6. | Blanka Mašková | SOKOL CHÝNOV | 301/160/4 | 461 | 223 | 238 | | | 7. | Věra Nováková | SOKOL CHÝNOV | 300/155/3 | 455 | 224 | 231 | | | 8. | Krista Zeik | KK TALLIN | 320/135/7 | 455 | 228 | 227 | | | 9. | Jindra Pokorná | SK METEOR PRAHA | 295/159/1 | 454 | 225 | 229 | | | 10. | Anna Sailerová | ČECHIE KARLÍN | 298/150/4 | 448 | 225 | 223 | | | 11. | Dita Kotorová | SOKOL BENEŠOV | 296/149/2 | 445 | 195 | 250 | | | 12. | Vladimíra Šťastná | SK SLAVIA PRAHA | 299/143/3 | 442 | 217 | 225 | | | 13. | Marian Saar | KK REVAL | 292/149/2 | 441 | 219 | 222 | | | 14. | Nataša Majerová | KK SLAVIA PRAHA | 292/149/5 | 441 | 223 | 218 | | | 15. | Veronika Plasová | KK KONSTRUKTIVA | 300/141/3 | 441 | 226 | 215 | | | 16. | Jolana Špičková | SOKOL VRŠOVICE | 306/131/8 | 437 | 222 | 215 | | | 17. | Jindra Kafková | SK UH.SKLADY PRAHA | 307/130/8 | 437 | 226 | 211 | | | 18. | Ludmila Holubová | SOKOL RUDNÁ | 292/141/7 | 433 | 215 | 218 | | | 19. | Miloslava Kohoutová | SOKOL RUDNÁ | 309/123/7 | 432 | 221 | 211 | | | 20. | Barbara Danek | CZARNA KULA POZNAŇ | 303/123/7 | 426 | 232 | 194 | | | 21. | Anna Neckářová | KK KONSTRUKTIVA | 294/126/7 | 420 | 209 | 211 | | | 22. | Hana Peroutková | SOKOL CHÝNOV | 284/131/8 | 415 | 205 | 210 | | | 23. | Kateřina Kohoutová | SOKOL RUDNÁ | 290/123/8 | 413 | 206 | 207 | | | 24. | Marcela Černá | SOKOL BENEŠOV | 287/124/5 | 411 | 204 | 207 | | | 25. | Yvona Kočová | SOKOL BENEŠOV | 284/125/6 | 409 | 210 | 199 | | | 26. | Alena Dunková | JISKRA NOVÝ BOR | 292/116/3 | 408 | 207 | 201 | | | 27. | Lidmila Fořtová | KK SLAVIA PRAHA | 276/131/9 | 407 | 214 | 193 | | | 28. | Jana Šachová | SOKOL BENEŠOV | 293/113/3 | 406 | 208 | 198 | | | 29. | Alena Kovandová | SOKOL CHÝNOV | 267/137/8 | 404 | 205 | 199 | | | 30. | Marge Kraav | KK TALLIN | 307/94/18 | 401 | 215 | 186 | | | 31. | Lucie Povýšilová | KK KONSTRUKTIVA | 284/115/12 | 399 | 180 | 219 | | | 32. | Jana Dušková | SK UH.SKLADY PRAHA | 295/103/12 | 398 | 211 | 187 | | | 33. | Dorota Kopaňská | CZARNA KULA POZNAŇ | 288/106/10 | 394 | 187 | 207 | | | 34. | Anna Novotná | SOKOL RUDNÁ | 271/122/8 | 393 | 217 | 176 | | | 35. | Alena Rauwolfová | SOKOL VRŠOVICE | 282/110/13 | 392 | 189 | 203 | | | 36. | Kateřina Kočová | ČECHIE KARLÍN | 285/104/9 | 389 | 182 | 207 | | | 37. | Zuzana Edelmannová | SK METEOR PRAHA | 269/114/10 | 383 | 192 | 191 | | | 38. | Jarmila Zimáková | SOKOL RUDNÁ | 278/105/15 | 383 | 175 | 208 | | | 39. | Jana Myšičková | SOKOL VRŠOVICE | 263/114/14 | 377 | 174 | 203 | | | 40. | Jitka Kudějová | SK UH.SKLADY PRAHA | 271/102/13 | 373 | 182 | 191 | | | 41. | Eva Mařánková | SOKOL RUDNÁ | 249/116/8 | 365 | 183 | 182 | | | 42. | Krystyna Karbanová | JISKRA NOVÝ BOR | 260/101/17 | 361 | 184 | 177 | | | 43. | Vlasta Nováková | SK UH.SKLADY PRAHA | 264/89/15 | 353 | 171 | 182 | | | 44. | Monika Žišková | SOKOL VRŠOVICE | 262/85/18 | 347 | 158 | 189 | |
|
|
05.01.2024: Jarní část soutěží 2023/24
30.08.2023: Podzimní část soutěží 2023/24
30.03.2023: Mirek Klement (1947-2023)
28.12.2022: Jarní část soutěží 2022/23
|
|