| Poř. | Jméno | | Výkon | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
| 1. | Šnejdar Miroslav ml. | ASK Lovosice / KK Konstruktiva | 651/304/4 | 955 | 248 | 244 | 222 | 241 | |
| 2. | Hážva Martin | SKK Hořice / SKK Náchod | 631/318/7 | 949 | 252 | 235 | 236 | 226 | |
| 3. | CHval Petr | TJ Lokomotiva tábor | 610/336/1 | 946 | 230 | 265 | 234 | 217 | |
| 4. | Holub Pavel | SK Žižkov | 638/308/6 | 946 | 230 | 242 | 244 | 230 | |
| 5. | Hažva Jaroslav | SKK Hořice / SKK Náchod | 644/302/4 | 946 | 236 | 247 | 223 | 240 | |
| 6. | Vymazal Pavel | KK Konstruktiva | 640/303/2 | 943 | 238 | 233 | 241 | 231 | |
| 7. | Semerád Jiří | ASK Lovosice / SKK Bohušovice | 635/307/5 | 942 | 218 | 231 | 242 | 251 | |
| 8. | Laga Michal | TJ Sokol Machová / TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 651/283/7 | 934 | 243 | 230 | 221 | 240 | |
| 9. | Kohutek Aleš | Sokol Bohumín | 616/316/6 | 932 | 252 | 220 | 223 | 237 | |
| 10. | Kohutek ALEŠ | Sokol Bohumín | 646/285/11 | 931 | 227 | 228 | 235 | 241 | |
| 11. | Vesecký Stanislav | ASK Lovosice / KK Konstruktiva | 633/296/8 | 929 | 242 | 237 | 217 | 233 | |
| 12. | Vymazal Pavel | KK Konstruktiva / Dynamo Liberec | 611/312/2 | 923 | 248 | 210 | 230 | 235 | |
| 13. | Holanec Petr | TJ Lok.Česká Třebová/TJ Tesla Pardubice | 615/304/7 | 919 | 253 | 215 | 232 | 219 | |
| 14. | Vymazal Pavel | Sokol Bohumín / KK Konstruktiva | 625/293/6 | 918 | 230 | 230 | 225 | 233 | |
| 15. | Burger Jan | KK Slavoj Praha /Slavia Praha | 596/321/8 | 917 | 235 | 231 | 213 | 238 | |
| 16. | Vymazal Pavel | KK Konstruktiva / KK Jičín | 618/299/2 | 917 | 244 | 212 | 249 | 212 | |
| 17. | Šnejdar Miroslav ml. | ASK Lovosice / SKK Bohušovice | 594/322/1 | 916 | 249 | 247 | 216 | 204 | |
| 18. | Šimek Michal | TJ Sokol Husovice / Zbrojovka Vsetín | 617/298/0 | 915 | 233 | 240 | 216 | 226 | |
| 19. | Zetek Jiří | SK Žižkov | 617/298/10 | 915 | 226 | 236 | 238 | 215 | |
| 20. | Rusín František | Sokol Smiřice / TJ Astra Z.M. | 622/292/7 | 914 | 220 | 213 | 254 | 227 | |
| 21. | Nitka Karol | Sokol Bohumín | 626/287/8 | 913 | 231 | 234 | 204 | 244 | |
| 22. | Zahrádka Zdeněk | KK Konstruktiva | 616/296/6 | 912 | 210 | 242 | 232 | 228 | |
| 23. | Sliwka Stanislav | Sokol Bohumín | 566/345/2 | 911 | 228 | 241 | 210 | 232 | |
| 24. | Balzer David | Sokol Rudná / Sokol Teplá | 616/295/4 | 911 | 233 | 212 | 238 | 228 | |
| 25. | Vymazal Pavel | KK Konstruktiva | 626/284/2 | 910 | 237 | 227 | 218 | 228 | |
| 26. | Pleticha Jaroslav | KK Konstruktiva | 600/309/8 | 909 | 227 | 212 | 236 | 234 | |
| 27. | Kohutek Aleš | Sokol Bohumín | 603/305/8 | 908 | 221 | 206 | 237 | 244 | |
| 28. | Zahrádka Zdeněk | KK Konstruktiva | 612/292/5 | 904 | 223 | 237 | 217 | 227 | |
| 29. | Takáč Ladislav | TJ Lokomotiva tábor | 592/311/4 | 903 | 232 | 218 | 238 | 215 | |
| 30. | Hrstka Libor | Sokol Chotoviny | 589/312/7 | 901 | 224 | 236 | 218 | 223 | |
| 31. | Nitka Karol | Sokol Bohumín | 619/282/7 | 901 | 206 | 223 | 234 | 238 | |
| 32. | Schuh Stanislav | SK Žižkov | 602/296/11 | 898 | 240 | 208 | 224 | 226 | |
| 33. | Šnejdar Miroslav st. | KK Konstruktiva | 591/306/9 | 897 | 228 | 226 | 208 | 235 | |
| 34. | Pleticha Jaroslav | KK Konstruktiva | 605/292/8 | 897 | 213 | 237 | 217 | 230 | |
| 35. | Šípek Radek | SKK Bohušovice | 619/278/7 | 897 | 241 | 209 | 239 | 208 | |
| 36. | Posejpal Václav | Sokol Bohumín / KK Konstruktiva | 630/267/11 | 897 | 250 | 226 | 213 | 208 | |
| 37. | Dolák Martin | TJ Sokol Husovice / Zbrojovka Vsetín | 578/317/3 | 895 | 233 | 213 | 225 | 224 | |
| 38. | Zetek Jiří | SK Žižkov | 615/279/13 | 894 | 222 | 205 | 249 | 218 | |
| 39. | Miko Michal | TJ Nové Město na Moravě | 596/297/4 | 893 | 223 | 233 | 220 | 217 | |
| 40. | Balzer David | KK Konstruktiva / Sokol Rudná | 604/289/4 | 893 | 224 | 218 | 242 | 209 | |
| 41. | Janovský Karel | AC Sparta / Kuželky Přelouč | 607/284/14 | 891 | 204 | 248 | 209 | 230 | |
| 42. | Novák Lukáš | TJ Start Jihlava | 621/269/8 | 890 | 231 | 216 | 220 | 223 | |
| 43. | Řípa Víťa | KK Kosmonosy | 596/291/6 | 887 | 228 | 225 | 223 | 211 | |
| 44. | Anton Stašák | KK Slavoj Praha /Slavia Praha | 582/303/3 | 885 | 232 | 207 | 217 | 229 | |
| 45. | Troják Ondřej | KK Kosmonosy | 624/261/9 | 885 | 240 | 206 | 214 | 225 | |
| 46. | Bystřický Petr | TJ Lokomotiva tábor | 595/288/3 | 883 | 197 | 232 | 220 | 234 | |
| 47. | Boško Ivan | Sokol Rudná / Sokol Teplá | 611/272/12 | 883 | 212 | 241 | 228 | 202 | |
| 48. | Peli Fridrich | Sokol Bohumín | 611/268/12 | 879 | 224 | 204 | 218 | 233 | |
| 49. | Pachl Jiří | Lokomotiva Liberec | 588/290/9 | 878 | 224 | 241 | 196 | 217 | |
| 50. | Peli Fridrich | Sokol Bohumín / KK Konstruktiva | 581/295/5 | 876 | 217 | 230 | 210 | 219 | |
| 51. | Kamenický Martin | Sokol Smiřice / TJ Astra Z.M. | 584/292/13 | 876 | 217 | 226 | 222 | 211 | |
| 52. | Vlk Václav | Lokomotiva Liberec | 591/284/6 | 875 | 200 | 225 | 237 | 213 | |
| 53. | Klus Jaroslav | Sokol Bohumín | 589/285/14 | 874 | 197 | 204 | 252 | 221 | |
| 54. | Hein Zbyněk | Sokol Chotoviny | 581/292/5 | 873 | 212 | 218 | 226 | 217 | |
| 55. | Zejda Josef | KK Konstruktiva / Dynamo Liberec | 583/290/6 | 873 | 195 | 218 | 214 | 246 | |
| 56. | Škoda Pavel | TJ Nové Město na Moravě | 584/288/9 | 872 | 215 | 228 | 214 | 215 | |
| 57. | Klus Jaroslav | Sokol Bohumín | 592/280/6 | 872 | 196 | 209 | 244 | 223 | |
| 58. | Veverka Petr | SK Žižkov | 597/275/15 | 872 | 207 | 233 | 193 | 239 | |
| 59. | Vesecký Stanislav | KK Konstruktiva | 609/263/9 | 872 | 241 | 216 | 210 | 205 | |
| 60. | Zachař Čeněk | KK Velké Popovice | 579/292/12 | 871 | 209 | 218 | 235 | 209 | |
| 61. | Vymazal Pavel | KK Konstruktiva / KK Vyškov | 595/276/8 | 871 | 231 | 228 | 207 | 205 | |
| 62. | Vystrčil Břetislav | KK Kosmonosy | 597/274/12 | 871 | 218 | 230 | 214 | 209 | |
| 63. | Klička Václav | AC Sparta / Kuželky Přelouč | 607/264/12 | 871 | 225 | 226 | 201 | 219 | |
| 64. | Jurasek Pavel | TJ Sokol Machová / TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 628/240/12 | 868 | 238 | 201 | 228 | 201 | |
| 65. | Večerka Jan | KK Konstruktiva / KK Vyškov | 591/274/15 | 865 | 222 | 194 | 194 | 255 | |
| 66. | Kamín Jan | TJ Radlice | 609/256/10 | 865 | 236 | 211 | 202 | 216 | |
| 67. | Beneš Miloš | TJ Radlice | 621/243/21 | 864 | 201 | 219 | 212 | 232 | |
| 68. | Zahrádka Jaroslav | KK Konstruktiva | 602/261/12 | 863 | 231 | 187 | 231 | 214 | |
| 69. | Vymazal Pavel | KK Konstruktiva / Sokol Rudná | 604/259/6 | 863 | 201 | 220 | 235 | 207 | |
| 70. | Lehner Radek | TJ Radlice | 600/258/17 | 858 | 220 | 230 | 212 | 196 | |
| 71. | Bartoň Jan | Sokol Chotoviny | 582/272/10 | 854 | 230 | 192 | 209 | 223 | |
| 72. | Lébl Zbyněk | KK Konstruktiva | 595/258/12 | 853 | 214 | 197 | 228 | 214 | |
| 73. | Havlík Aleš | Lokomotiva Liberec | 593/255/12 | 848 | 233 | 196 | 203 | 216 | |
| 74. | Hrubý Petr | SK Žižkov | 584/262/5 | 846 | 220 | 208 | 209 | 209 | |
| 75. | Sliwka Stanislav | Sokol Bohumín | 606/240/14 | 846 | 224 | 224 | 210 | 188 | |
| 76. | Ptáček Lubomír | TJ Lokomotiva Žatec | 573/272/13 | 845 | 206 | 199 | 214 | 226 | |
| 77. | Vácha Jan | AC Sparta Praha | 598/245/19 | 843 | 222 | 225 | 201 | 195 | |
| 78. | Drábek Jiří | KK Konstruktiva / KK Jičín | 595/247/8 | 842 | 224 | 217 | 208 | 193 | |
| 79. | Řehoř Jiří | KK Kosmonosy | 578/261/11 | 839 | 212 | 209 | 214 | 204 | |
| 80. | Nosek Stanislav | KK Smiřice / KK Konstruktiva Praha | 596/241/17 | 837 | 214 | 212 | 206 | 205 | |