| Poř. | Jméno | | Výkon | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | |
| 1. | Jiří Zetek | SK Žižkov Praha | 636/327/8 | 963 | 242 | 242 | 230 | 249 | |
| 2. | Radek Hejhal | SKK Náchod / SKK Podbořany | 609/345/2 | 954 | 266 | 215 | 237 | 236 | |
| 3. | Branislav Černuška | TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí | 635/313/2 | 948 | 235 | 243 | 239 | 231 | |
| 4. | Michal Jirouš | SKK Náchod / SKK Podbořany | 627/320/6 | 947 | 259 | 229 | 218 | 241 | |
| 5. | Jaroslav Pleticha | Trenčín / Konstruktiva | 641/306/6 | 947 | 226 | 237 | 240 | 244 | |
| 6. | Miroslav Šnejdar ml. | ASK Lovosice / KK Konstruktiva | 607/338/3 | 945 | 243 | 238 | 220 | 244 | |
| 7. | Zdeněk Ransdorf | TJ Sokol Duchcov | 614/322/3 | 936 | 232 | 253 | 228 | 223 | |
| 8. | Anton Stašák | KK Slavia Praha/KK Slavoj Praha | 614/318/2 | 932 | 223 | 247 | 219 | 243 | |
| 9. | Martin Pondělíček | SC Radotín | 639/288/5 | 927 | 242 | 214 | 245 | 226 | |
| 10. | Radek Machulka | Sokol Rudná | 623/301/9 | 924 | 212 | 239 | 238 | 235 | |
| 11. | Wohlmuth Pavel | KK Konstruktiva | 609/312/5 | 921 | 235 | 229 | 244 | 213 | |
| 12. | Zbyněk Hein | TJ Sokol Chotoviny | 607/310/5 | 917 | 217 | 222 | 246 | 232 | |
| 13. | Josef Dvořák | KK Slavoj Praha | 596/319/3 | 915 | 212 | 238 | 229 | 236 | |
| 14. | David Balzer | KK Slavoj/Sokol Rudná | 605/309/4 | 914 | 207 | 241 | 258 | 208 | |
| 15. | Petr Bystřický | KK Lokomotiva Tábor | 617/295/2 | 912 | 238 | 238 | 206 | 230 | |
| 16. | Miroslav Dvořák | TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí | 611/299/4 | 910 | 235 | 248 | 215 | 212 | |
| 17. | Evžen Valtr | KK Slavoj Praha | 628/275/3 | 903 | 234 | 222 | 223 | 224 | |
| 18. | Michal Miko | TJ Nové Město na Moravě | 594/308/6 | 902 | 243 | 203 | 236 | 220 | |
| 19. | Libor Hrstka | TJ Sokol Chotoviny | 607/295/8 | 902 | 212 | 235 | 246 | 209 | |
| 20. | Petr Pavlík | KK Slavoj/Sokol Rudná | 607/292/5 | 899 | 228 | 238 | 202 | 231 | |
| 21. | Pavel Řehánek | KK Slavoj Praha | 587/310/4 | 897 | 232 | 212 | 221 | 232 | |
| 22. | Michal Ostatnický | KK Konstruktiva Praha | 595/300/4 | 895 | 217 | 214 | 219 | 245 | |
| 23. | František Rusín | TJ Astra Zahradní Město | 607/288/13 | 895 | 204 | 211 | 257 | 223 | |
| 24. | Jaroslav Soukup | KK Hvězda Trnovany /SKK Jičín | 614/281/6 | 895 | 205 | 241 | 227 | 222 | |
| 25. | Anton Stašák | KK Slavoj Praha | 605/287/8 | 892 | 215 | 241 | 226 | 210 | |
| 26. | Zbyněk Vytiska | Sokol Spořice/TJ VTŽ Chomutov | 602/289/6 | 891 | 227 | 211 | 235 | 218 | |
| 27. | Jaroslav Pleticha | KK Konstruktiva | 612/279/6 | 891 | 225 | 188 | 233 | 245 | |
| 28. | Pavel Vymazal | KK Konstruktiva | 616/273/7 | 889 | 224 | 220 | 216 | 229 | |
| 29. | Ladislav Takáč | KK Lokomotiva Tábor | 584/304/2 | 888 | 215 | 197 | 252 | 224 | |
| 30. | Stanislav Vesecký | KK Konstruktiva | 590/296/6 | 886 | 214 | 213 | 222 | 237 | |
| 31. | Miroslav Šnejdar st. | KK Konstruktiva | 609/276/9 | 885 | 222 | 219 | 225 | 219 | |
| 32. | Pavel Kaan | KK Hvězda Trnovany /SKK Jičín | 594/289/6 | 883 | 234 | 232 | 188 | 229 | |
| 33. | Karel Balliš | KK Velké Popovice | 587/295/11 | 882 | 215 | 223 | 239 | 205 | |
| 34. | Hybš Karel | KK Konstruktiva / SK Meteor | 592/289/10 | 881 | 232 | 219 | 219 | 211 | |
| 35. | Miroslav Šnejdar st. | ASK Lovosice / KK Konstruktiva | 615/266/19 | 881 | 220 | 228 | 214 | 219 | |
| 36. | Martin Bartoníček | SKK Hořice / Červený Kostelec | 596/284/20 | 880 | 239 | 210 | 225 | 206 | |
| 37. | Ondřej Mrkos | SKK Hořice / Červený Kostelec | 611/269/4 | 880 | 217 | 200 | 234 | 229 | |
| 38. | Milan Komorník | TJ Praga | 596/283/6 | 879 | 223 | 196 | 229 | 231 | |
| 39. | Miloš Beneš | TJ Radlice | 578/300/5 | 878 | 219 | 208 | 222 | 229 | |
| 40. | Petr Barchánek | KK Konstruktiva Praha | 586/291/8 | 877 | 223 | 225 | 218 | 211 | |
| 41. | Robert Asimus | SC Radotín | 574/302/10 | 876 | 225 | 215 | 232 | 204 | |
| 42. | Rudolf Hofman | TJ Elektrárny Kadaň/TJ Lokomotiva Žatec | 580/295/4 | 875 | 229 | 221 | 222 | 203 | |
| 43. | Pavel Kohlíček | KK Konstruktiva Praha | 615/259/15 | 874 | 196 | 238 | 199 | 241 | |
| 44. | Aleš Král | KK Slavoj Praha | 583/287/8 | 870 | 218 | 224 | 216 | 212 | |
| 45. | Martin Beran | SK Žižkov Praha | 609/260/8 | 869 | 216 | 219 | 219 | 215 | |
| 46. | Stanislav Vesecký | KK Konstruktiva | 586/282/10 | 868 | 216 | 223 | 234 | 195 | |
| 47. | Petr Hartina | AC Sparta Praha | 588/280/14 | 868 | 208 | 232 | 229 | 199 | |
| 48. | Karek Hybš | KK Konstruktiva Praha | 594/273/10 | 867 | 215 | 250 | 200 | 202 | |
| 49. | Jan Endršt | TJ Sokol Duchcov | 594/272/6 | 866 | 207 | 231 | 215 | 213 | |
| 50. | Přemysl Vytiska | Sokol Spořice/TJ VTŽ Chomutov | 578/287/10 | 865 | 193 | 218 | 219 | 235 | |
| 51. | Zdeněk Kováč | Sokol Rudná | 578/286/11 | 864 | 211 | 204 | 222 | 227 | |
| 52. | Barchánek Jan | KK Konstruktiva | 614/250/6 | 864 | 203 | 227 | 223 | 211 | |
| 53. | Valo Jindřich | SK Žižkov | 585/277/12 | 862 | 209 | 203 | 210 | 240 | |
| 54. | Kocmich Luboš | SK Žižkov | 605/256/6 | 861 | 217 | 225 | 212 | 207 | |
| 55. | Jaroslav Borkovec | KK Konstruktiva | 586/274/6 | 860 | 215 | 218 | 214 | 213 | |
| 56. | Luboš Polák | Sokol Vršovice | 579/280/14 | 859 | 206 | 216 | 201 | 236 | |
| 57. | Petr Seidl | TJ Astra Zahradní Město | 583/276/7 | 859 | 198 | 230 | 225 | 206 | |
| 58. | František Kuběna | TJ Nové Město na Moravě | 581/275/12 | 856 | 210 | 209 | 216 | 221 | |
| 59. | Petr Křemen | TJ Sokol Chotoviny | 589/265/13 | 854 | 206 | 238 | 224 | 186 | |
| 60. | Zetek Jiří | SK Žižkov | 605/248/13 | 853 | 198 | 227 | 194 | 234 | |
| 61. | Jan Burger | KK Slavia Praha/KK Slavoj Praha | 587/265/11 | 852 | 221 | 220 | 198 | 213 | |
| 62. | David Kášek | KK Lokomotiva Tábor | 570/281/8 | 851 | 215 | 212 | 225 | 199 | |
| 63. | Karel Hlisnikovský | TJ Nové Město na Moravě | 579/272/13 | 851 | 223 | 175 | 212 | 241 | |
| 64. | Jiří Woš | Sokol Roudnice nad Labem | 580/271/8 | 851 | 215 | 242 | 195 | 199 | |
| 65. | Jaroslav Borkovec | KK Konstruktiva Praha | 586/265/10 | 851 | 219 | 223 | 212 | 197 | |
| 66. | Jaroslav Lefner | TJ Elektrárny Kadaň/TJ Lokomotiva Žatec | 590/261/8 | 851 | 231 | 205 | 193 | 222 | |
| 67. | Jan Renka | KK SDS Sadská | 591/260/15 | 851 | 202 | 217 | 213 | 219 | |
| 68. | Zbyněk Lébl | KK Konstruktiva | 581/267/14 | 848 | 221 | 195 | 223 | 209 | |
| 69. | Petr Holanec | TJ Lok. Česká Třebová/TJ Tesla Pardubice | 594/253/9 | 847 | 221 | 227 | 207 | 192 | |
| 70. | Milan Perman | KK Konstruktiva Praha | 580/265/12 | 845 | 229 | 215 | 178 | 223 | |
| 71. | Petr Veverka | SK Žižkov Praha | 589/255/10 | 844 | 201 | 224 | 217 | 202 | |
| 72. | Jan Kamín | TJ Radlice | 579/264/17 | 843 | 210 | 229 | 188 | 216 | |
| 73. | Jiří Woš | Sokol Roudnice nad Labem | 584/258/10 | 842 | 215 | 227 | 207 | 193 | |
| 74. | Pavel Janoušek | TJ Praga | 584/257/16 | 841 | 179 | 230 | 234 | 198 | |
| 75. | Evžen Valtr | KK Slavoj Praha | 597/242/10 | 839 | 220 | 221 | 210 | 188 | |
| 76. | Bohumír Musil | KK Konstruktiva Praha | 598/237/13 | 835 | 212 | 219 | 191 | 213 | |
| 77. | Veverka Petr | SK Žižkov | 556/276/10 | 832 | 222 | 216 | 196 | 198 | |
| 78. | Jozef Búlik | Trenčín / Konstruktiva | 561/270/7 | 831 | 207 | 209 | 223 | 192 | |
| 79. | Miloš Stloukal | TJ Nové Město na Moravě | 577/254/10 | 831 | 214 | 168 | 237 | 212 | |
| 80. | Jan Svoboda | KK SDS Sadská | 550/280/9 | 830 | 217 | 240 | 182 | 191 | |