| Poř. | Jméno | | Výkon | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | |
| 1. | Pavel Petrů | TJ Sokol Chýnov | 633/354/1 | 987 | 247 | 247 | 234 | 259 | |
| 2. | Jaroslav Procházka | Slavoj Praha/S.Velké Popovice | 638/343/1 | 981 | 232 | 237 | 262 | 250 | |
| 3. | Jiří Zetek | Sokol Vršovice | 642/339/1 | 981 | 250 | 257 | 230 | 244 | |
| 4. | Anton Stašák | KK Slavoj Praha | 650/320/4 | 970 | 238 | 246 | 240 | 246 | |
| 5. | Jiří Dvořák | TJ Sokol Chýnov | 588/372/3 | 960 | 258 | 235 | 225 | 242 | |
| 6. | Miroslav Málek | KC Zlín | 645/298/9 | 943 | 237 | 235 | 240 | 231 | |
| 7. | Petr Tepličanec | KK Konstruktiva | 602/331/2 | 933 | 215 | 222 | 259 | 237 | |
| 8. | Lukáš Doubrava | Konstruktiva / Kovářská | 580/342/3 | 922 | 225 | 215 | 272 | 210 | |
| 9. | Luboš Polák | Sokol Vršovice | 591/331/6 | 922 | 250 | 212 | 222 | 238 | |
| 10. | Karel Hybš | KK Konstruktiva | 603/316/4 | 919 | 257 | 234 | 222 | 206 | |
| 11. | Jan Bartoň | Sokol Chotoviny | 606/313/6 | 919 | 228 | 207 | 267 | 217 | |
| 12. | Jaroslav Mihál | KK Lokomotiva Tábor | 611/308/8 | 919 | 234 | 239 | 225 | 221 | |
| 13. | Jaroslav Borkovec | Konstruktiva / Kovářská | 636/277/6 | 913 | 223 | 210 | 241 | 239 | |
| 14. | Petr Hartina | SK Meteor Praha | 629/283/9 | 912 | 252 | 212 | 222 | 226 | |
| 15. | Libor Hrstka | Sokol Chotoviny | 598/313/3 | 911 | 243 | 220 | 242 | 206 | |
| 16. | Zdeněk Slezák | SK Uhelné sklady | 616/295/3 | 911 | 224 | 234 | 237 | 216 | |
| 17. | Petr Hrubý | SK Žižkov / KK Slavoj Praha | 594/309/4 | 903 | 210 | 234 | 210 | 249 | |
| 18. | Martin Beran | Lok.Ústi nad Labem/Sokol Spořice | 598/305/8 | 903 | 225 | 243 | 234 | 201 | |
| 19. | Tomáš Bek | KK SDS Sadská | 561/337/4 | 898 | 198 | 213 | 244 | 243 | |
| 20. | Zbyněk Hein | Sokol Chotoviny | 605/292/8 | 897 | 220 | 240 | 230 | 207 | |
| 21. | Břetislav Vystrčil | KK Kosmonosy | 613/284/7 | 897 | 254 | 228 | 217 | 198 | |
| 22. | Juraj Šiška | KK Preselany | 615/282/6 | 897 | 251 | 197 | 210 | 239 | |
| 23. | Pavel Plachý | Konstruktiva / Meteor | 585/310/12 | 895 | 238 | 212 | 215 | 230 | |
| 24. | Václav Pešek | KK SDS Sadská | 602/293/6 | 895 | 220 | 226 | 237 | 212 | |
| 25. | Jaroslav Pleticha | KK Konstruktiva | 582/311/10 | 893 | 221 | 222 | 197 | 253 | |
| 26. | Miroslav Potůček | TJ Lokomotiva Ústí nad Labem | 602/287/9 | 889 | 215 | 219 | 229 | 226 | |
| 27. | Karel Hybš | KK Konstruktiva | 603/285/6 | 888 | 208 | 230 | 232 | 218 | |
| 28. | Martin Vrbata | Lok.Ústi nad Labem/Sokol Spořice | 586/301/8 | 887 | 220 | 225 | 230 | 212 | |
| 29. | Evžen Valtr | Slavoj Praha | 610/277/7 | 887 | 209 | 216 | 230 | 232 | |
| 30. | Robert Asimus | SC Radotín | 609/274/9 | 883 | 240 | 213 | 219 | 211 | |
| 31. | Petr Pavlík | KK Slavoj Praha | 553/329/5 | 882 | 223 | 214 | 219 | 226 | |
| 32. | Radek Tajč | KK Kosmonosy | 609/269/8 | 878 | 226 | 209 | 208 | 235 | |
| 33. | Pavel Janoušek | TJ Praga / KK Konstruktiva | 607/269/12 | 876 | 226 | 207 | 195 | 248 | |
| 34. | David Kášek | KK Lokomotiva Tábor | 613/262/15 | 875 | 219 | 231 | 214 | 211 | |
| 35. | Radim Abrahám | KC Zlín | 625/250/10 | 875 | 217 | 207 | 230 | 221 | |
| 36. | Pavel Vymazal | KK Konstruktiva | 563/311/2 | 874 | 226 | 218 | 194 | 236 | |
| 37. | Jaroslav Pichl | KK Slavoj Praha/S.Admira Kobylisy | 587/287/5 | 874 | 231 | 207 | 214 | 222 | |
| 38. | David Kuděj | Slavoj Praha | 605/267/13 | 872 | 213 | 219 | 224 | 216 | |
| 39. | Aleš Král | Slavoj Praha/S.Velké Popovice | 598/272/13 | 870 | 218 | 217 | 225 | 210 | |
| 40. | Václav Klička | SK Kuželky Přelouč/Sparta Praha | 580/289/6 | 869 | 195 | 235 | 241 | 198 | |
| 41. | Karel Hybš | SK Meteor Praha | 586/283/8 | 869 | 225 | 242 | 188 | 214 | |
| 42. | Michal Šic | TJ Loko Česká Třebová/TJ Tesla Pardubice | 596/273/10 | 869 | 227 | 201 | 227 | 214 | |
| 43. | Karel Janovský | SK Kuželky Přelouč/Sparta Praha | 609/260/13 | 869 | 232 | 235 | 219 | 183 | |
| 44. | Petr Bystřický | KK Lokomotiva Tábor | 610/257/6 | 867 | 226 | 217 | 206 | 218 | |
| 45. | Martin Pondělíček | SC Radotín | 571/289/3 | 860 | 212 | 213 | 210 | 225 | |
| 46. | Milan Perman | KK Konstruktiva | 576/284/6 | 860 | 235 | 195 | 215 | 215 | |
| 47. | Bořivoj Jelínek | KK Lokomotiva Tábor | 591/269/6 | 860 | 226 | 210 | 226 | 198 | |
| 48. | Miloš Beneš | TJ Radlice | 569/290/5 | 859 | 221 | 195 | 236 | 207 | |
| 49. | Miroslav Šnejdar st, | ASK Lovosice/KK Konstruktiva | 570/288/9 | 858 | 213 | 205 | 213 | 227 | |
| 50. | Petr Holanec | TJ Loko Česká Třebová/TJ Tesla Pardubice | 585/273/9 | 858 | 234 | 195 | 210 | 219 | |
| 51. | Ondřej Troják | KK Kosmonosy | 609/248/10 | 857 | 225 | 233 | 201 | 198 | |
| 52. | Stanislav Březina | SK Žižkov / KK Slavoj Praha | 593/263/14 | 856 | 224 | 212 | 217 | 203 | |
| 53. | Stanislav Schuch | SK Uhelné sklady | 608/247/7 | 855 | 206 | 206 | 214 | 229 | |
| 54. | Jiří Jankovec | KK Dopravní podniky | 581/270/11 | 851 | 214 | 211 | 195 | 231 | |
| 55. | Václav Papež | Sokol Vršovice | 583/267/9 | 850 | 200 | 234 | 200 | 216 | |
| 56. | Radek Machulka | Sokol Rudná | 583/265/11 | 848 | 212 | 204 | 201 | 231 | |
| 57. | Zdeněk Novák | KK Slavia Praha | 598/250/9 | 848 | 207 | 216 | 195 | 230 | |
| 58. | Václav Webr | Jiskra Ústí n/O | 555/292/12 | 847 | 210 | 210 | 217 | 210 | |
| 59. | Milan Januška | Jiskra Ústí n/O | 582/265/9 | 847 | 226 | 208 | 215 | 198 | |
| 60. | Karel Kohout | Sokol Rudná | 603/244/15 | 847 | 231 | 211 | 208 | 197 | |
| 61. | Miroslav Šnejdar ml. | ASK Lovosice/KK Konstruktiva | 570/276/5 | 846 | 212 | 232 | 186 | 216 | |
| 62. | Radek Lehner | TJ Radlice | 563/280/16 | 843 | 196 | 202 | 225 | 220 | |
| 63. | Josef Hůda | TJ Fezko Strakonice | 582/261/11 | 843 | 208 | 236 | 195 | 204 | |
| 64. | Pavel Vymazal | KK Konstruktiva | 591/251/16 | 842 | 207 | 197 | 205 | 233 | |
| 65. | Josef Dvořák | SK Uhelné sklady | 555/284/6 | 839 | 214 | 233 | 185 | 207 | |
| 66. | Vlastimil Bachor | Sokol Rudná | 575/263/16 | 838 | 236 | 226 | 204 | 172 | |
| 67. | Aleš Košnar | KK SDS Sadská | 568/269/11 | 837 | 226 | 210 | 201 | 200 | |
| 68. | Antonín Knobloch | SK Uhelné sklady | 601/236/11 | 837 | 196 | 209 | 217 | 215 | |
| 69. | Jiří Kašpar | KK Slavoj Praha/S.Admira Kobylisy | 541/294/11 | 835 | 215 | 204 | 218 | 198 | |
| 70. | Václav Valhoda | TJ Fezko Strakonice | 587/248/10 | 835 | 212 | 197 | 221 | 205 | |
| 71. | Marek Náhlovský | KK Kosmonosy | 595/240/12 | 835 | 217 | 207 | 210 | 201 | |
| 72. | František Vondráček | KK Konstruktiva | 572/261/9 | 833 | 206 | 198 | 209 | 220 | |
| 73. | Marek Lehner | TJ Radlice | 584/248/14 | 832 | 200 | 234 | 195 | 203 | |
| 74. | Karel Turek | TJ Radlice | 559/272/12 | 831 | 211 | 210 | 189 | 221 | |
| 75. | Vladislav Vajc | KK Konstruktiva | 589/240/20 | 829 | 195 | 211 | 211 | 212 | |
| 76. | Jaroslav Hojka | KK SDS Sadská | 590/239/15 | 829 | 198 | 243 | 192 | 196 | |
| 77. | Luboš Machulka | Sokol Rudná | 562/265/10 | 827 | 203 | 196 | 220 | 208 | |
| 78. | Miroslav Klement | TJ Praga / KK Konstruktiva | 576/250/14 | 826 | 216 | 214 | 196 | 200 | |
| 79. | Petr Veverka | Sokol Vršovice | 599/226/17 | 825 | 218 | 196 | 204 | 207 | |
| 80. | Radek Machulka | Sokol Rudná | 557/265/11 | 822 | 211 | 218 | 190 | 203 | |